Top-Rankings
AK 12 w | | AK 13/14 w | | AK 15/16 w | | AK 17/18 w | | AK offen w | | GESAMT w | | AK10 w |
AK 12 m | | AK 13/14 m | | AK 15/16 m | | AK 17/18 m | | AK offen m | | GESAMT m | | AK10 m |
50m Hindernisschwimmen
1. | Felix H. | 00:30:85 | 20.05.2023 | LMM 2023 Itzehoe 50m |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Leonard K. | 00:31:36 | 01.11.2008 | Rolandpokal 2008 |
3. | Jan F. | 00:33:60 | 31.05.2014 | LM 2014 Ratzeburg |
4. | Farhan N. | 00:36:07 | 07.11.2021 | DMM 2021 Freiburg (50m) |
5. | Adam H. | 00:37:31 | 22.10.2022 | DMM 2022 Hannover |
6. | Dorian S. | 00:37:92 | 04.11.2023 | Rolandpokal 2023 |
7. | Frederik H. | 00:38:24 | 02.11.2019 | Rolandpokal 2019 |
8. | Mirco E. | 00:38:27 | 03.05.2008 | LM 2008 |
9. | Henri J. | 00:38:78 | 29.08.2021 | DM-Quali 2021 |
10. | Felix P. | 00:38:95 | 03.11.2018 | Rolandpokal 2018 |
50m Flossenschwimmen
1. | Markus B. | 00:24:22 | 24.10.2015 | DM 2015 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Jonas S. | 00:24:27 | 17.11.2018 | Tümmi-Cup 2018 |
3. | Leonard K. | 00:24:83 | 04.09.2008 | Training |
4. | Farhan N. | 00:27:25 | 29.08.2021 | DM-Quali 2021 |
5. | Timo K. | 00:27:40 | 16.02.2019 | HM 2019 (50m) |
6. | Julian R. | 00:27:60 | 14.01.2012 | Testwettkampf Mölln |
7. | Sean M. | 00:27:85 | 13.05.2018 | LM 2018 NMS (50m) |
8. | Mats Ole B. | 00:28:13 | 16.02.2019 | HM 2019 (50m) |
9. | Mirco E. | 00:28:60 | 03.05.2008 | LM 2008 |
10. | Paul B. | 00:29:20 | 09.02.2019 | Ostseepokal HL 2019 (50m) |
25m Puppe
1. | Adam H. | 00:27:04 | 22.10.2022 | DMM 2022 Hannover |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Dorian S. | 00:29:42 | 04.11.2023 | Rolandpokal 2023 |
3. | Kirill T. | 00:29:50 | 09.03.2024 | HM Mannschaft (50m) |
4. | Paul B. | 00:29:94 | 02.11.2019 | Rolandpokal 2019 |
5. | Farhan N. | 00:30:04 | 29.08.2021 | DM-Quali 2021 |
6. | Finn Z. | 00:30:35 | 02.11.2019 | Rolandpokal 2019 |
7. | Felix P. | 00:30:60 | 03.11.2018 | Rolandpokal 2018 |
8. | Frederik H. | 00:31:25 | 02.11.2019 | Rolandpokal 2019 |
9. | Mirco E. | 00:31:50 | 05.03.2008 | Training |
10. | Jan F. | 00:32:00 | 31.05.2014 | LM 2014 Ratzeburg |
50m FIS
1. | Paul v. | 00:43:20 | 25.02.2023 | VM 2023 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Torben B. | 00:50:06 | 25.02.2023 | VM 2023 |
3. | Patrik S. | 00:51:51 | 27.01.2018 | VM 2018 |
4. | Farhan N. | 00:52:01 | 29.08.2021 | DM-Quali 2021 |
5. | Mirco E. | 00:52:25 | 16.02.2008 | VM Norderstedt 2008 |
6. | Frederik H. | 00:52:39 | 03.06.2019 | LM 2019 Mölln |
7. | Max S. | 00:52:45 | 04.12.2021 | VM 2021 |
8. | Kirill T. | 00:53:59 | 23.02.2024 | VM Norderstedt |
9. | Georg H. | 00:54:35 | 16.02.2008 | VM Norderstedt 2008 |
10. | Jan F. | 00:55:54 | 31.05.2014 | LM 2014 Ratzeburg |
100m k. Retten
1. | Felix H. | 01:26:11 | 09.12.2023 | Nikolausschwimmen 2023 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Jonas S. | 01:28:91 | 06.10.2018 | Salzpokal 2018 |
100m Retten (m. Flossen)
1. | Benedict A. | 00:55:47 | 16.01.2014 | Training |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Timo K. | 01:11:48 | 16.11.2019 | Int. Langbahn-WK HL 2019 (50m) |
3. | Max-Jakob S. | 01:19:56 | 12.11.2022 | LEM 2022 Lübeck (50m) |
50m Freestyle
1. | Sean M. | 00:32:56 | 16.02.2019 | HM 2019 (50m) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Farhan N. | 00:32:64 | 07.11.2021 | DMM 2021 Freiburg (50m) |
3. | Timo K. | 00:32:85 | 13.05.2018 | LM 2018 NMS (50m) |
4. | Nico R. | 00:33:27 | 03.10.2008 | DM 2008 |
5. | Henri J. | 00:33:62 | 29.08.2021 | DM-Quali 2021 |
6. | John R. | 00:33:86 | 05.11.2016 | Roland-Pokal 2016 |
7. | Jan F. | 00:35:60 | 22.02.2014 | LM-Quali FL 2014 |
8. | Mirco E. | 00:36:60 | 14.02.2008 | Training |
9. | Dorian S. | 00:36:75 | 20.05.2023 | LMM 2023 Itzehoe 50m |
10. | Niclas B. | 00:37:20 | 10.04.2008 | Training |
50m Gurtretter
1. | Leonard K. | 00:33:00 | 03.05.2008 | LM 2008 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Timo K. | 00:37:19 | 18.02.2018 | HM2018 (50m) |
3. | Niclas B. | 00:37:59 | 15.02.2009 | Rendsburg 2009 |
4. | Devin B. | 00:37:64 | 03.02.2018 | KM Flensburg (50m) 2018 |
5. | Adrian Fei K. | 00:38:27 | 22.02.2014 | LM-Quali FL 2014 |
6. | Finn Z. | 00:42:82 | 03.06.2019 | LM 2019 Mölln |
7. | Farhan N. | 00:44:89 | 15.02.2020 | Ostseepokal HL 2020 (50m) |
8. | Paul v. | 00:50:41 | 20.03.2022 | VM 2022 Mannschaft |
9. | Jesper D. | 00:52:60 | 02.03.2019 | KM Rendsburg 2019 |
50m Gurtretter m. Opfer
1. | Jonas S. | 00:31:71 | 13.05.2018 | LM 2018 NMS (50m) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Felix H. | 00:32:32 | 20.05.2023 | LMM 2023 Itzehoe 50m |
3. | Markus B. | 00:33:96 | 07.11.2015 | Rolandpokal 2015 |
4. | Ben-Robin S. | 00:34:80 | 16.02.2019 | HM 2019 (50m) |
5. | Mika B. | 00:36:03 | 15.02.2020 | Ostseepokal HL 2020 (50m) |
6. | Patrik S. | 00:38:09 | 03.02.2018 | KM Flensburg (50m) 2018 |
7. | Tom W. | 00:39:10 | 01.03.2008 | 7. Lübecker Ostseepokal 2008 |
8. | Jonas K. | 00:39:19 | 03.05.2008 | LM 2008 |
9. | Frederik H. | 00:39:72 | 02.11.2019 | Rolandpokal 2019 |
10. | Adrian Fei K. | 00:41:41 | 15.02.2014 | LM-Quali Lübeck 2014 |
50m Flossen + Puppenaufnahme
1. | Jonathan A. | 00:27:60 | 31.05.2014 | LM 2014 Ratzeburg |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Devin B. | 00:31:07 | 03.02.2018 | KM Flensburg (50m) 2018 |
3. | Farhan N. | 00:31:38 | 29.08.2021 | DM-Quali 2021 |
4. | Max-Jakob S. | 00:31:38 | 07.11.2021 | DMM 2021 Freiburg (50m) |
5. | Mats Ole B. | 00:31:71 | 03.02.2018 | KM Flensburg (50m) 2018 |
6. | Timo M. | 00:33:81 | 29.08.2021 | DM-Quali 2021 |
7. | Florian D. | 00:34:16 | 24.02.2013 | LM-Quali FL |
8. | Michelle W. | 00:34:53 | 15.02.2020 | Ostseepokal HL 2020 (50m) |
9. | Paul v. | 00:35:90 | 20.05.2023 | LMM 2023 Itzehoe 50m |
10. | Max S. | 00:36:00 | 15.02.2020 | Ostseepokal HL 2020 (50m) |
50m Puppe
1. | Leonard K. | 00:57:06 | 01.11.2008 | Rolandpokal 2008 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Ben-Robin S. | 01:06:68 | 09.02.2019 | Ostseepokal HL 2019 (50m) |
3. | Finley D. | 01:08:44 | 03.02.2018 | KM Flensburg (50m) 2018 |
4. | Finn Z. | 01:09:00 | 03.06.2019 | LM 2019 Mölln |
5. | Philipp P. | 01:14:43 | 17.04.2008 | Training |
6. | Adrian Fei K. | 01:14:96 | 04.01.2014 | Testwettkampf NOR 2014 |
7. | Niclas B. | 01:19:35 | 15.02.2009 | Rendsburg 2009 |
8. | Niclas P. | 01:22:00 | 12.01.2013 | Testwettkampf Mölln 2013 |
9. | Jan F. | 01:22:55 | 22.02.2014 | LM-Quali FL 2014 |
10. | Jesper D. | 01:22:59 | 15.02.2020 | Ostseepokal HL 2020 (50m) |
50m Puppe m. Flossen
1. | Jonas S. | 00:36:07 | 13.10.2018 | DM Leipzig 2018 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Felix H. | 00:36:68 | 29.01.2023 | KM Flensburg 50m |
3. | Markus B. | 00:38:66 | 07.11.2015 | Rolandpokal 2015 |
4. | Leonard K. | 00:42:48 | 21.11.2008 | Training |
5. | Patrik S. | 00:45:16 | 03.02.2018 | KM Flensburg (50m) 2018 |
6. | Kenan R. | 00:46:88 | 14.01.2017 | KM Flensburg 2017 |
7. | Tom W. | 00:47:07 | 21.11.2008 | Training |
8. | Paul B. | 00:48:25 | 02.11.2019 | Rolandpokal 2019 |
9. | Jonas K. | 00:50:60 | 21.11.2008 | Training |
10. | Niclas P. | 00:55:80 | 21.03.2013 | Training |
400m Freestyle
1. | Mika B. | 05:38:30 | 19.01.2020 | sonstiges |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Niclas B. | 07:38:00 | 16.07.2009 | Training |
3. | Timon S. | 07:55:00 | 16.07.2009 | Training |
4. | Ole S. | 08:30:50 | 02.06.2009 | Training |
100m Hindernisschwimmen
1. | Timmy W. | 01:10:43 | 04.12.2021 | VM 2021 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Sean M. | 01:10:60 | 12.10.2019 | DM Hagen 2019 |
3. | Ben-Robin S. | 01:12:62 | 23.02.2019 | VM 2019 |
4. | Felix H. | 01:12:96 | 27.10.2023 | DMM 2023 Hannover |
5. | Mats Ole B. | 01:13:09 | 03.06.2019 | LM 2019 Mölln |
6. | Timo K. | 01:13:28 | 23.02.2019 | VM 2019 |
7. | Max-Jakob S. | 01:15:08 | 19.03.2022 | VM 2022 Einzel |
8. | Mika B. | 01:16:70 | 03.06.2019 | LM 2019 Mölln |
9. | Farhan N. | 01:17:14 | 04.12.2021 | VM 2021 |
10. | Jesko S. | 01:17:28 | 04.12.2021 | VM 2021 |
50m Kombiniertes Schwimmen
1. | Sean M. | 00:37:33 | 03.11.2018 | Rolandpokal 2018 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Felix H. | 00:37:70 | 29.10.2022 | Ropo 2022 (25m) |
3. | Ben-Robin S. | 00:39:09 | 03.11.2018 | Rolandpokal 2018 |
50m Retten mit Flossen
1. | Timmy W. | 00:29:17 | 04.12.2021 | VM 2021 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Benedikt S. | 00:30:01 | 27.05.2017 | LM 2017 Rendsburg |
3. | Felix K. | 00:30:15 | 29.05.2022 | LM 2022 (25m) |
4. | Felix H. | 00:30:39 | 27.10.2023 | DMM 2023 Hannover |
5. | Sean M. | 00:30:61 | 12.10.2019 | DM Hagen 2019 |
6. | Markus B. | 00:31:09 | 16.05.2015 | LM 2015 Norderstedt |
7. | Kenan R. | 00:31:61 | 16.12.2017 | Start Up Fl 2017 |
8. | Jonas S. | 00:32:18 | 13.05.2018 | LM 2018 NMS (50m) |
9. | Benedict A. | 00:32:30 | 16.05.2015 | LM 2015 Norderstedt |
10. | Jannis G. | 00:32:77 | 11.05.2013 | LM 2013 |
25m Freestyle
1. | Niclas P. | 00:15:70 | 13.08.2013 | Training |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Jan K. | 00:16:70 | 13.08.2013 | Training |
3. | Jannis d. | 00:16:82 | 13.08.2013 | Training |
4. | Jan F. | 00:18:36 | 13.08.2013 | Training |
5. | Jonathan A. | 00:18:36 | 13.08.2013 | Training |
6. | Adrian Fei K. | 00:19:54 | 13.08.2013 | Training |
7. | Finn K. | 00:20:36 | 13.08.2013 | Training |
50m Gurtretter m. Flossen
1. | Paul v. | 01:04:89 | 20.11.2022 | Bambini LM 2022 |
---|
50m Bambini-Hindernis
1. | Paul v. | 01:09:40 | 20.11.2022 | Bambini LM 2022 |
---|