Rankings

Top-Rankings

AK 12 w | AK 13/14 w | AK 15/16 w | AK 17/18 w | AK offen w | GESAMT w | AK10 w
AK 12 m | AK 13/14 m | AK 15/16 m | AK 17/18 m | AK offen m | GESAMT m | AK10 m

50m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Leonard K.00:31:3601.11.2008 Rolandpokal 2008
2.Fynn B.00:33:4628.01.2017 HM Mannschaft (50m)
3.Jan F.00:33:6031.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg
4.Benedikt S.00:36:7827.05.2017 LM 2017
5.Jelvin P.00:37:0205.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
6.Mirco E.00:38:2703.05.2008 LM 2008
7.Kenan R.00:38:7127.05.2017 LM 2017
8.Max Z.00:40:9015.01.2015 Training
9.Alexander B.00:47:0409.09.2008 Training
10.Finley D.00:47:5014.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017

100m Lifesaver

1.Fynn B.01:23:3129.01.2017 HM Einzel (50m)

50m Flossenschwimmen

1.Markus B.00:24:2224.10.2015 DM 2015
2.Leonard K.00:24:8304.09.2008 Training
3.Julian R.00:27:6014.01.2012 Testwettkampf Mölln
4.Mirco E.00:28:6003.05.2008 LM 2008
5.Moritz R.00:29:3907.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
6.John R.00:30:1305.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
7.Niclas B.00:32:0730.04.2009 Training
8.Kenan R.00:32:3221.01.2016 Training
9.Felix P.00:32:4025.11.2012 Training
10.Devin B.00:32:4214.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017

25m Puppe

1.Benedikt S.00:27:7227.05.2017 LM 2017
2.Kenan R.00:29:4927.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Fynn B.00:29:6314.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
4.Mirco E.00:31:5005.03.2008 Training
5.Jan F.00:32:0031.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg
6.Alexander B.00:36:4009.09.2008 Training
7.Tim R.00:40:5110.05.2015 Testwettkampf-LM
8.Devin B.00:43:2914.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
9.Tim R.00:43:5421.01.2014 Training
10.Jonas S.00:47:7428.01.2017 HM Mannschaft (50m)

50m FIS

1.Fynn B.00:44:7804.02.2017 VM 2017
2.Benedikt S.00:46:6327.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Mirco E.00:52:2516.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
4.Georg H.00:54:3516.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
5.Jan F.00:55:5431.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg
6.Kenan R.00:58:0004.12.2016 Nikolausschwimmfest 2016
7.Niclas P.01:00:1612.01.2013 Testwettkampf Mölln 2013
8.Devin B.01:02:3304.02.2017 VM 2017
9.Lasse B.01:02:3704.02.2017 VM 2017
10.Alexander B.01:03:4416.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008

200m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Fynn B.02:49:7808.10.2016 Salzpokal 2016

100m k. Retten

1.Fynn B.01:35:2704.02.2017 VM 2017

50m Freestyle

1.Fynn B.00:31:8027.11.2016 sonstiges
2.Nico R.00:33:2703.10.2008 DM 2008
3.John R.00:33:8605.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
4.Kenan R.00:35:1027.05.2017 LM 2017
5.Jan F.00:35:6022.02.2014 LM-Quali FL 2014
6.Mirco E.00:36:6014.02.2008 Training
7.Niclas B.00:37:2010.04.2008 Training
8.Adrian Fei K.00:39:5916.01.2014 Training
9.Max Z.00:39:9613.01.2015 Training
10.Timon S.00:40:8615.02.2009 Rendsburg 2009

50m Gurtretter

1.Leonard K.00:33:0003.05.2008 LM 2008
2.Fynn B.00:33:8527.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Niclas B.00:37:5915.02.2009 Rendsburg 2009
4.Adrian Fei K.00:38:2722.02.2014 LM-Quali FL 2014

50m Gurtretter m. Opfer

1.Benedikt S.00:31:2227.05.2017 LM 2017
2.Markus B.00:33:9607.11.2015 Rolandpokal 2015
3.Kenan R.00:36:8614.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
4.John R.00:37:7907.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
5.Tom W.00:39:1001.03.2008 7. Lübecker Ostseepokal 2008
6.Jonas K.00:39:1903.05.2008 LM 2008
7.Adrian Fei K.00:41:4115.02.2014 LM-Quali Lübeck 2014
8.Alexander B.00:47:1215.02.2009 Rendsburg 2009
9.Jelvin P.00:47:3513.02.2016 Ostseepokal HL 2016
10.Tim R.00:50:9316.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt

25m Tauchen, 25 Flach + Puppenaufnahme

1.Jonathan A.00:27:6031.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg
2.Fynn B.00:30:4927.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Florian D.00:34:1624.02.2013 LM-Quali FL
4.John R.00:36:6520.02.2016 KM Kiel 2016
5.Jelvin P.00:37:2605.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
6.Niclas B.00:37:3701.03.2008 7. Lübecker Ostseepokal 2008
7.Alexander B.00:40:0315.02.2009 Rendsburg 2009
8.Adrian Fei K.00:40:6211.05.2013 LM 2013

50m Puppe

1.Leonard K.00:57:0601.11.2008 Rolandpokal 2008
2.Kenan R.01:02:4227.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Fynn B.01:03:4428.01.2017 HM Mannschaft (50m)
4.Philipp P.01:14:4317.04.2008 Training
5.Adrian Fei K.01:14:9604.01.2014 Testwettkampf NOR 2014
6.Niclas B.01:19:3515.02.2009 Rendsburg 2009
7.Niclas P.01:22:0012.01.2013 Testwettkampf Mölln 2013
8.Jonathan A.01:22:1011.05.2013 LM 2013
9.Jan F.01:22:5522.02.2014 LM-Quali FL 2014
10.Alexander B.01:24:4017.04.2008 Training

50m Puppe m. Flossen

1.Benedikt S.00:36:4727.05.2017 LM 2017
2.Benedict A.00:37:5028.02.2015 LM-Quali Lübeck 50m
3.Markus B.00:38:6607.11.2015 Rolandpokal 2015
4.Leonard K.00:42:4821.11.2008 Training
5.Kenan R.00:46:8814.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
6.Tom W.00:47:0721.11.2008 Training
7.Jonas K.00:50:6021.11.2008 Training
8.Niclas P.00:55:8021.03.2013 Training
9.Fynn B.00:55:9821.01.2016 Training
10.Jelvin P.00:56:5121.01.2016 Training

400m Freestyle

1.Niclas B.07:38:0016.07.2009 Training
2.Timon S.07:55:0016.07.2009 Training
3.Ole S.08:30:5002.06.2009 Training

100m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Fynn B.01:12:7527.05.2017 LM 2017
2.Benedikt S.01:22:4927.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Tom W.01:23:7025.11.2008 Training
4.Mirco E.01:25:6016.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
5.Kenan R.01:27:0004.12.2016 Nikolausschwimmfest 2016
6.Jan F.01:35:4231.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg
7.Devin B.01:36:3104.02.2017 VM 2017
8.Niclas P.01:38:8020.12.2012 Training
9.Jonas S.01:43:4304.02.2017 VM 2017
10.Finley D.01:48:4404.02.2017 VM 2017

50m Retten mit Flossen

1.Benedikt S.00:30:0127.05.2017 LM 2017
2.Markus B.00:31:0916.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
3.Benedict A.00:32:3016.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
4.Jannis G.00:32:7711.05.2013 LM 2013
5.Philipp P.00:33:6716.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
6.Leonard K.00:34:7703.10.2008 DM 2008
7.Felix H.00:34:8931.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg
8.Jonathan A.00:35:9018.09.2014 Training
9.Mirco E.00:37:7816.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
10.Fynn B.00:38:2829.01.2017 HM Einzel (50m)

200m Freestyle

1.Niclas B.02:56:0024.11.2009 Training

25m Freestyle

1.Niclas P.00:15:7013.08.2013 Training
2.Jan K.00:16:7013.08.2013 Training
3.Jannis d.00:16:8213.08.2013 Training
4.Jan F.00:18:3613.08.2013 Training
5.Jonathan A.00:18:3613.08.2013 Training
6.Adrian Fei K.00:19:5413.08.2013 Training
7.Finn K.00:20:3613.08.2013 Training
Hallo Gast - Login