Rankings

Top-Rankings

AK 12 w | AK 13/14 w | AK 15/16 w | AK 17/18 w | AK offen w | GESAMT w | AK10 w
AK 12 m | AK 13/14 m | AK 15/16 m | AK 17/18 m | AK offen m | GESAMT m | AK10 m

50m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Rebecca N.00:30:0327.05.2017 LM 2017 Rendsburg
2.Nina D.00:32:9527.05.2017 LM 2017 Rendsburg
3.Riana B.00:33:5327.05.2017 LM 2017 Rendsburg
4.Maria-Sophie T.00:34:2703.06.2019 LM 2019 Mölln
5.Eyleen M.00:34:4623.05.2009 LM 2009
6.Ronja W.00:34:4603.06.2019 LM 2019 Mölln
7.Finnja E.00:34:4703.06.2019 LM 2019 Mölln
8.Paula H.00:34:5007.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
9.Beke L.00:34:8020.05.2012 LM 2012
10.Saska R.00:35:2013.05.2018 LM 2018 NMS (50m)

200m Superlifesaver

1.Finnja E.03:06:4823.02.2019 VM 2019
2.Tamy S.03:19:1204.01.2015 Neujahrs-Testwettkampf
3.Paula H.03:20:6007.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
4.Hannah S.03:31:8628.02.2016 HM Einzel 2016
5.Bianca B.03:38:2804.01.2015 Neujahrs-Testwettkampf
6.Janne K.03:39:6427.01.2018 VM 2018

100m Lifesaver

1.Paula H.01:19:7207.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
2.Hannah S.01:21:2328.02.2016 HM Einzel 2016
3.Tamy S.01:21:3104.01.2014 Testwettkampf NOR 2014
4.Maria-Sophie T.01:25:2923.02.2019 VM 2019
5.Josephine B.01:25:9227.01.2018 VM 2018
6.Mona K.01:26:1614.01.2012 Testwettkampf Mölln
7.Jessica W.01:42:3620.12.2013 Training

50m Flossenschwimmen

1.Tessa S.00:25:1222.10.2016 DM 2016 Würzburg
2.Fabienne J.00:25:7206.11.2010 DM 2010
3.Maria-Sophie T.00:26:0909.02.2019 Ostseepokal HL 2019 (50m)
4.Eyleen M.00:26:6217.04.2009 Training
5.Nina D.00:26:8027.05.2017 LM 2017 Rendsburg
6.Josephine B.00:27:0314.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
7.Tamy S.00:27:2831.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg
8.Cathleen O.00:27:3013.02.2011 Rendsburg 2011
9.Melissa M.00:27:3006.01.2012 Training
10.Bianca B.00:27:5322.10.2016 DM 2016 Würzburg

25m Puppe

1.Rebecca N.00:20:0127.05.2017 LM 2017 Rendsburg
2.Riana B.00:24:5027.05.2017 LM 2017 Rendsburg
3.Paula H.00:25:1604.11.2017 DM Hagen 2017
4.Maraike B.00:26:7505.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
5.Odette W.00:26:9723.05.2009 LM 2009
6.Franziska D.00:27:5317.04.2009 Training
7.Tini P.00:28:8008.04.2008 Training
8.Stephanie R.00:28:8611.03.2012 Rendsburg 2012
9.Bianca B.00:29:1916.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
10.Hannah S.00:29:6207.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel

50m FIS

1.Rebecca N.00:37:2327.05.2017 LM 2017 Rendsburg
2.Anneke D.00:44:6630.04.2007 LM 2007
3.Maria-Sophie T.00:45:0323.02.2019 VM 2019
4.Eyleen M.00:46:7207.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
5.Christina P.00:46:8007.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
6.Franziska D.00:50:3507.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
7.Tessa S.00:51:4106.02.2016 VM 2016
8.Tini P.00:51:4516.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
9.Mareike E.00:51:8707.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
10.Josephine B.00:52:7027.01.2018 VM 2018

200m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Katja F.02:46:8307.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
2.Alina S.02:47:3007.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
3.Maria-Sophie T.02:49:2823.02.2019 VM 2019
4.Fabienne J.02:50:4507.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
5.Ronja W.02:54:3523.02.2019 VM 2019
6.Eyleen M.02:57:3007.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
7.Odette W.02:57:8507.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
8.Anneke D.02:57:8530.04.2007 LM 2007
9.Annika S.03:02:8210.01.2014 Training
10.Tamy S.03:05:3110.01.2014 Training

100m k. Retten

1.Finnja E.01:38:9823.02.2019 VM 2019
2.Ronja S.01:49:1406.02.2016 VM 2016

100m Retten (m. Flossen)

1.Pia F.01:19:0016.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
2.Anneke D.01:19:6330.04.2007 LM 2007
3.Hannah S.01:21:0028.02.2016 HM Einzel 2016
4.Eyleen M.01:22:9007.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
5.Marit S.01:24:7704.01.2014 Testwettkampf NOR 2014
6.Franziska D.01:25:9007.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
7.Josephine B.01:26:3104.02.2017 VM 2017
8.Tini P.01:28:0316.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
9.Laura V.01:29:4411.05.2013 LM 2013
10.Mareike E.01:45:0907.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009

50m Freestyle

1.Nina D.00:30:1027.05.2017 LM 2017 Rendsburg
2.Eyleen M.00:32:0031.10.2009 Roland-Pokal 2009
3.Ronja W.00:32:0303.06.2019 LM 2019 Mölln
4.Mona K.00:33:0011.03.2012 Rendsburg 2012
5.Janina S.00:33:1113.02.2011 Rendsburg 2011
6.Nele K.00:33:3113.05.2018 LM 2018 NMS (50m)
7.Beke L.00:34:0006.01.2012 Training
8.Marit S.00:34:1231.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg
9.Mareike E.00:34:2014.01.2009 Training
10.Kaja W.00:35:0004.06.2011 LM 2011

50m Gurtretter

1.Rebecca N.00:30:8727.05.2017 LM 2017 Rendsburg
2.Beke L.00:33:9020.05.2012 LM 2012
3.Maria-Sophie T.00:34:2209.02.2019 Ostseepokal HL 2019 (50m)
4.Saska R.00:36:1413.05.2018 LM 2018 NMS (50m)
5.Eyleen M.00:36:3028.02.2009 Ostseepokal 2009 HL
6.Annika S.00:36:5015.02.2014 LM-Quali Lübeck 2014
7.Hannah S.00:36:7807.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
8.Nele K.00:37:1703.02.2018 KM Flensburg (50m) 2018
9.Janina S.00:38:4014.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010
10.Stephanie R.00:41:8011.03.2012 Rendsburg 2012

50m Gurtretter m. Opfer

1.Finnja E.00:30:7903.06.2019 LM 2019 Mölln
2.Riana B.00:30:9007.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
3.Odette W.00:31:9416.10.2009 DM 2009
4.Victoria G.00:33:7216.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
5.Ronja S.00:34:2005.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
6.Neele S.00:34:6703.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
7.Tamy S.00:35:7122.02.2014 LM-Quali FL 2014
8.Marit S.00:36:1015.02.2014 LM-Quali Lübeck 2014
9.Maraike B.00:37:3107.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
10.Sabrina S.00:39:9014.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010

25m Tauchen, 25 Flach + Puppenaufnahme

1.Annika S.00:27:6231.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg
2.Paula H.00:27:6204.11.2017 DM Hagen 2017
3.Kristin S.00:27:9120.05.2012 LM 2012
4.Tessa S.00:28:0122.10.2016 DM 2016 Würzburg
5.Alina S.00:28:0306.11.2010 DM 2010
6.Beke L.00:28:2004.06.2011 LM 2011
7.Marit S.00:29:3431.10.2014 DM 2014 Heidenheim
8.Laura V.00:29:5731.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg
9.Bianca B.00:30:0016.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
10.Lizza P.00:30:1207.11.2015 Rolandpokal 2015

50m Puppe

1.Rebecca N.00:47:0907.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
2.Odette W.00:58:5417.04.2009 Training
3.Pia F.00:59:0307.11.2015 Rolandpokal 2015
4.Ronja W.00:59:2603.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
5.Maraike B.01:00:7210.05.2015 Testwettkampf-LM
6.Maria-Sophie T.01:00:8403.06.2019 LM 2019 Mölln
7.Mona K.01:04:7025.02.2012 Ostseepokal HL 2012
8.Janina S.01:06:2513.02.2011 Rendsburg 2011
9.Eyleen M.01:07:4815.02.2009 Rendsburg 2009

50m Puppe m. Flossen

1.Ronja S.00:36:7904.11.2017 DM Hagen 2017
2.Victoria G.00:38:2028.02.2015 LM-Quali Lübeck 50m
3.Finnja E.00:39:1509.02.2019 Ostseepokal HL 2019 (50m)
4.Nele K.00:39:7213.05.2018 LM 2018 NMS (50m)
5.Lizza P.00:40:8516.09.2015 Training
6.Neele S.00:41:1803.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
7.Tessa S.00:41:2020.02.2016 KM Kiel 2016
8.Tamy S.00:41:5016.09.2015 Training
9.Annika S.00:42:0017.01.2014 Training
10.Marit S.00:43:0717.01.2014 Training

400m Freestyle

1.Odette W.06:07:0007.11.2008 Training
2.Tini P.06:22:0025.11.2009 Training

4 x 50m Hindernisstaffel

1.Tessa S.00:38:6021.03.2015 HM Mannschaft 2015

50m Hindernis m. Klamotten

1.Alina S.00:42:6513.11.2010 Badlantic-Pokal 2010
2.Fabienne J.00:46:2613.11.2010 Badlantic-Pokal 2010
3.Rea R.00:47:7010.11.2012 Badlantic-Pokal 2012
4.Katja F.00:49:3314.11.2009 sonstiges
5.Christina P.00:49:6713.11.2010 Badlantic-Pokal 2010
6.Odette W.00:58:1514.11.2009 sonstiges
Hallo Gast - Login