Rankings

Top-Rankings

AK 12 w | AK 13/14 w | AK 15/16 w | AK 17/18 w | AK offen w | GESAMT w | AK10 w
AK 12 m | AK 13/14 m | AK 15/16 m | AK 17/18 m | AK offen m | GESAMT m | AK10 m

50m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Claas-Tim L.00:26:9015.02.2009 Rendsburg 2009
2.Mats D.00:27:1020.05.2012 LM 2012
3.Felix H.00:28:1227.05.2017 LM 2017
4.Jannis G.00:28:2327.05.2017 LM 2017
5.Martin B.00:28:4020.05.2012 LM 2012
6.Jan K.00:28:6627.05.2017 LM 2017
7.Jakob B.00:29:0327.05.2017 LM 2017
8.Christoph R.00:29:4416.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
9.Julian E.00:29:9707.11.2015 Rolandpokal 2015
10.Philipp P.00:30:2020.05.2012 LM 2012

200m Superlifesaver

1.Jannis G.02:31:6127.05.2017 LM 2017
2.Jakob B.02:39:4827.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Christoph R.02:40:7816.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
4.Martin B.02:51:5020.05.2012 LM 2012
5.Jan K.02:52:9207.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
6.Philipp P.02:58:2314.01.2012 Testwettkampf Mölln
7.Jonathan A.03:15:2204.02.2017 VM 2017
8.Lars O.03:18:1606.02.2016 VM 2016
9.LeonHau H.03:18:5904.02.2017 VM 2017

100m Lifesaver

1.Jakob B.01:01:6730.04.2017 MISP 17 Belgien
2.Jannis G.01:02:4430.04.2017 MISP 17 Belgien
3.Christoph R.01:02:8821.02.2015 HM 2015 Einzel
4.Martin B.01:04:0320.05.2012 LM 2012
5.Jan K.01:04:4715.09.2016 Rescue 2016
6.Felix H.01:05:1611.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
7.Tim L.01:11:9911.05.2013 LM 2013
8.Lars O.01:15:0306.02.2016 VM 2016
9.LeonHau H.01:20:2304.02.2017 VM 2017

50m Flossenschwimmen

1.Philipp P.00:20:0012.10.2012 DM 2012
2.Claas-Tim L.00:20:9615.02.2009 Rendsburg 2009
3.Jannis G.00:21:2127.05.2017 LM 2017
4.Felix H.00:21:8127.05.2017 LM 2017
5.Martin B.00:21:9512.10.2012 DM 2012
6.Henrik G.00:22:3024.10.2015 DM 2015
7.Julian E.00:23:6415.02.2014 LM-Quali Lübeck 2014
8.Jakob B.00:23:6912.04.2016 Training
9.Sven P.00:24:1015.02.2014 LM-Quali Lübeck 2014
10.Dominik K.00:24:5011.04.2008 Training

25m Puppe

1.Jannis G.00:17:6427.05.2017 LM 2017
2.Felix H.00:20:0027.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Leon H.00:20:4416.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
4.Jan K.00:20:4427.05.2017 LM 2017
5.Jakob B.00:20:5327.05.2017 LM 2017
6.Henrik G.00:21:3716.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
7.Claas-Tim L.00:21:5017.04.2009 Training
8.Julian E.00:22:0824.10.2015 DM 2015
9.Lars O.00:23:0207.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
10.Fabian K.00:23:8410.05.2015 Testwettkampf-LM

50m FIS

1.Jannis G.00:33:2027.05.2017 LM 2017
2.Felix H.00:34:9327.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Christoph R.00:35:1116.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
4.Jan K.00:36:3604.02.2017 VM 2017
5.Jakob B.00:36:9527.05.2017 LM 2017
6.Martin B.00:38:6411.03.2012 Rendsburg 2012
7.Maximilian X.00:41:4116.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
8.Olli H.00:42:6307.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
9.Lars G.00:43:8016.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
10.Jonathan A.00:44:4504.02.2017 VM 2017

200m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Claas-Tim L.02:11:6007.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
2.Felix H.02:24:7227.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Martin B.02:26:4511.03.2012 Rendsburg 2012
4.Janning D.02:34:0316.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
5.Philipp P.02:36:5010.12.2011 Start-up Flensburg
6.Julian E.02:39:0910.01.2014 Training
7.Lars G.02:39:1816.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
8.Jakob B.02:46:6429.01.2017 HM Einzel (50m)
9.Leon H.02:46:7610.01.2014 Training
10.LeonHau H.02:47:3304.02.2017 VM 2017

100m k. Retten

1.Jakob B.01:25:0104.02.2017 VM 2017
2.Martin B.01:30:7010.12.2011 Start-up Flensburg
3.Jonathan A.01:38:7504.02.2017 VM 2017

100m Retten (m. Flossen)

1.Jannis G.00:53:7027.05.2017 LM 2017
2.Jakob B.00:59:0530.04.2017 MISP 17 Belgien
3.Christoph R.00:59:6616.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
4.Felix H.01:00:3911.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
5.Jan K.01:04:7007.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
6.Philipp P.01:07:5710.12.2011 Start-up Flensburg
7.Lars G.01:08:7816.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
8.Janning D.01:12:1316.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
9.Lars O.01:14:1406.02.2016 VM 2016
10.Tim L.01:17:1711.05.2013 LM 2013

50m Freestyle

1.Felix H.00:25:4014.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
2.Claas-Tim L.00:25:5715.02.2009 Rendsburg 2009
3.Jan K.00:25:7527.05.2017 LM 2017
4.Leon H.00:27:8308.11.2014 Rolandpokal 2014
5.Julian E.00:28:0831.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg
6.LeonHau H.00:29:3127.05.2017 LM 2017
7.Florian N.00:30:0013.02.2011 Rendsburg 2011
8.Jonas K.00:30:4513.02.2011 Rendsburg 2011
9.Lars O.00:30:4713.02.2016 Ostseepokal HL 2016
10.Fabian K.00:32:2328.02.2015 LM-Quali Lübeck 50m

50m Gurtretter

1.Felix H.00:28:7127.05.2017 LM 2017
2.Max E.00:29:3101.11.2008 Rolandpokal 2008
3.Jan K.00:30:0905.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
4.Christoph R.00:31:1307.11.2015 Rolandpokal 2015
5.Nico S.00:31:2014.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010
6.Florian N.00:31:2004.06.2011 LM 2011
7.Jakob B.00:31:9913.02.2016 Ostseepokal HL 2016
8.Marc T.00:34:1020.05.2012 LM 2012
9.Olli H.00:36:5215.02.2009 Rendsburg 2009
10.Fabian K.00:37:0010.05.2015 Testwettkampf-LM

50m Gurtretter m. Opfer

1.Philipp P.00:28:1003.11.2012 Wedel 2012
2.Jakob B.00:28:8127.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Mathias W.00:28:8816.10.2009 DM 2009
4.Nico S.00:29:5004.06.2011 LM 2011
5.Henrik G.00:30:1228.02.2015 LM-Quali Lübeck 50m
6.Julian E.00:30:4707.11.2015 Rolandpokal 2015
7.Claas-Tim L.00:30:5014.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010
8.Nico R.00:33:8004.06.2011 LM 2011

25m Tauchen, 25 Flach + Puppenaufnahme

1.Philipp P.00:21:3020.05.2012 LM 2012
2.Henrik G.00:22:8422.02.2014 LM-Quali FL 2014
3.Claas-Tim L.00:23:0310.05.2009 HHLM Mannschaft
4.Nico S.00:23:1004.06.2011 LM 2011
5.Lars H.00:23:4305.11.2011 Rolandpokal 2011
6.Tim L.00:24:8222.02.2014 LM-Quali FL 2014
7.Florian N.00:25:8004.06.2011 LM 2011
8.Mathias W.00:27:8216.10.2009 DM 2009
9.Sven P.00:27:9015.02.2014 LM-Quali Lübeck 2014
10.Lars O.00:28:6313.02.2016 Ostseepokal HL 2016

50m Puppe

1.Christoph R.00:43:8010.05.2015 Testwettkampf-LM
2.Jannis G.00:48:6013.02.2016 Ostseepokal HL 2016
3.Leon H.00:50:4924.10.2015 DM 2015
4.Marc F.00:53:8013.02.2011 Rendsburg 2011
5.Jonas K.00:54:4411.03.2012 Rendsburg 2012
6.Mathias W.00:55:6022.04.2009 Training
7.Tim L.00:58:0923.02.2013 LM-Quali in LÜbeck
8.Robert R.00:59:0018.04.2008 Training
9.Olli H.01:01:3128.02.2009 Ostseepokal 2009 HL
10.Marc T.01:09:2114.04.2012 HM 2012 Mannschaft

50m Puppe m. Flossen

1.Jakob B.00:31:7105.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
2.Leon H.00:33:0616.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
3.Julian E.00:34:3816.09.2015 Training
4.Claas-Tim L.00:34:6916.10.2009 DM 2009
5.Lars Z.00:36:5015.02.2014 LM-Quali Lübeck 2014
6.Henrik G.00:37:3015.02.2014 LM-Quali Lübeck 2014
7.Lars G.00:37:5018.04.2008 Training
8.Nico R.00:37:7004.06.2011 LM 2011
9.Janning D.00:40:4821.11.2008 Training
10.Sven P.00:40:6531.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg

400m Freestyle

1.Max E.05:20:0026.11.2008 Training
2.Janning D.05:25:0026.11.2008 Training
3.Tim L.06:12:0006.11.2013 Training
4.Maximilian X.06:20:0025.11.2009 Training
5.Torben H.06:52:0025.11.2009 Training

100m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Mats D.01:04:7021.11.2012 Trainingswettkampf 2012

50m Hindernis m. Klamotten

1.Lars H.00:35:7010.11.2012 Badlantic-Pokal 2012
2.Philipp P.00:36:1010.11.2012 Badlantic-Pokal 2012
3.Claas-Tim L.00:36:7614.11.2009 sonstiges
4.Nico S.00:39:5013.11.2010 Badlantic-Pokal 2010
5.Christos M.00:42:3813.11.2010 Badlantic-Pokal 2010
6.Finn S.00:42:9414.11.2009 sonstiges
7.Marc F.00:48:4013.11.2010 Badlantic-Pokal 2010
Hallo Gast - Login