Rankings

Top-Rankings

AK 12 w | AK 13/14 w | AK 15/16 w | AK 17/18 w | AK offen w | GESAMT w | AK10 w
AK 12 m | AK 13/14 m | AK 15/16 m | AK 17/18 m | AK offen m | GESAMT m | AK10 m

50m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Lars H.00:27:1927.05.2017 LM 2017
2.Fabian D.00:27:2221.03.2009 DSM 2009
3.Nicolai J.00:27:4016.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
4.Stephan E.00:28:0215.02.2009 Rendsburg 2009
5.Julian F.00:28:0827.05.2017 LM 2017
6.Leon H.00:28:5007.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
7.Mathias W.00:28:6004.06.2011 LM 2011
8.Julian G.00:28:6601.11.2008 Rolandpokal 2008
9.Stefan T.00:28:8431.10.2009 Roland-Pokal 2009
10.Max E.00:28:8623.05.2009 LM 2009

200m Superlifesaver

1.Lars H.02:32:0927.05.2017 LM 2017
2.Fabian D.02:34:1623.05.2009 LM 2009
3.Nicolai J.02:36:4406.02.2010 VM 2010
4.Nico S.02:41:4508.02.2014 VM 2014
5.Max E.02:42:6120.11.2010 DP 2010
6.Mats D.02:42:8006.08.2014 Training
7.Leon H.02:43:3607.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
8.Stefan T.02:48:3123.05.2009 LM 2009
9.Nils S.02:54:1906.02.2010 VM 2010
10.Jannik H.03:05:1004.01.2015 Neujahrs-Testwettkampf

100m Lifesaver

1.Fabian D.01:00:0016.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
2.Lars H.01:00:8228.02.2016 HM Einzel 2016
3.Mats D.01:01:4125.09.2014 Rescue 2014 Frankreich
4.Nicolai J.01:02:4006.02.2010 VM 2010
5.Nils S.01:04:8604.06.2008 Training
6.Stefan T.01:05:1023.05.2009 LM 2009
7.Christoph S.01:05:2716.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
8.Leon H.01:05:2907.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
9.Nico S.01:05:3631.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg
10.Max E.01:05:7520.11.2010 DP 2010

50m Flossenschwimmen

1.Mats D.00:21:0407.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
2.Nicolai J.00:21:5113.03.2015 Training
3.Fabian D.00:21:7010.10.2008 Training
4.Nico S.00:21:8925.02.2012 Ostseepokal HL 2012
5.Nils S.00:21:9030.07.2008 sonstiges
6.Max E.00:21:9223.05.2009 LM 2009
7.Lars H.00:22:1310.01.2015 Training
8.Stefan T.00:22:1831.10.2009 Roland-Pokal 2009
9.Stephan E.00:22:2223.05.2009 LM 2009
10.Mathias W.00:22:4031.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg

25m Puppe

1.Lars H.00:17:7507.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
2.Nicolai J.00:17:8016.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
3.Fabian D.00:18:2017.10.2008 Training
4.Mats D.00:18:5630.09.2015 Training
5.Martin B.00:19:1930.09.2015 Training
6.Julian F.00:19:5805.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
7.Christoph R.00:19:8113.02.2016 Ostseepokal HL 2016
8.Stephan E.00:19:8611.03.2015 Training
9.Mathias W.00:20:2016.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
10.Max E.00:20:7023.02.2011 Training

50m FIS

1.Mats D.00:33:3106.02.2016 VM 2016
2.Lars H.00:33:5927.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Fabian D.00:33:9121.03.2009 DSM 2009
4.Nicolai J.00:34:8406.12.2015 Nikolaus-Testwettkampf 2015
5.Max E.00:35:1320.11.2010 DP 2010
6.Leon H.00:35:8107.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
7.Stephan E.00:36:4208.02.2014 VM 2014
8.Stefan T.00:38:0304.01.2014 Testwettkampf NOR 2014
9.Nico S.00:38:1831.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg
10.Christoph S.00:38:2516.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008

200m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Fabian D.02:11:9716.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
2.Mats D.02:14:5307.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
3.Nicolai J.02:17:2506.02.2010 VM 2010
4.Max E.02:18:1120.11.2010 DP 2010
5.Lars H.02:26:7720.11.2015 DP 2015
6.Nico S.02:27:0504.02.2012 VM 2012
7.Mathias W.02:27:2804.02.2012 VM 2012
8.Stephan E.02:28:4402.02.2013 VM 2013
9.Julian F.02:29:7215.09.2016 Rescue 2016
10.Nils S.02:36:1308.02.2014 VM 2014

100m k. Retten

1.Mats D.01:14:1416.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
2.Fabian D.01:14:3016.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
3.Stephan E.01:14:9116.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
4.Christoph S.01:18:9019.03.2008 Training
5.Leon H.01:22:5406.02.2016 VM 2016
6.Claas-Tim L.01:23:5505.02.2011 VM 2011
7.Christos M.01:24:6904.02.2012 VM 2012
8.Nils S.01:25:0408.02.2014 VM 2014
9.Janning D.01:25:4607.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
10.Mathias W.01:26:6502.02.2013 VM 2013

100m Retten (m. Flossen)

1.Lars H.00:55:2620.11.2015 DP 2015
2.Fabian D.00:58:9921.03.2009 DSM 2009
3.Nicolai J.00:59:3606.12.2015 Nikolaus-Testwettkampf 2015
4.Julian F.01:00:8715.09.2016 Rescue 2016
5.Stephan E.01:04:4716.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
6.Max E.01:05:2820.11.2010 DP 2010
7.Andreas E.01:06:3303.04.2016 DSM2016
8.Stefan T.01:06:9019.03.2008 Training
9.Nils S.01:09:0916.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
10.Christoph S.01:09:3202.05.2008 DSM 2008

50m Freestyle

1.Mats D.00:25:6016.03.2013 Training
2.Fabian D.00:25:7004.04.2008 Training
3.Martin B.00:25:7827.05.2017 LM 2017
4.Max E.00:25:8016.02.2009 sonstiges
5.Nicolai J.00:25:8907.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
6.Mathias W.00:26:6031.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg
7.Lars Z.00:26:7707.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
8.Julian G.00:26:8201.11.2008 Rolandpokal 2008
9.Julian F.00:26:9913.02.2016 Ostseepokal HL 2016
10.Sven-H. W.00:27:0223.05.2009 LM 2009

50m Gurtretter

1.Lars H.00:26:3107.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
2.Mats D.00:26:8314.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
3.Fabian D.00:27:2123.05.2009 LM 2009
4.Nicolai J.00:27:4609.04.2017 DSM 2017 Andernach
5.Claas-Tim L.00:27:7804.06.2011 LM 2011
6.Leon H.00:27:8013.02.2016 Ostseepokal HL 2016
7.Julian F.00:28:7003.04.2016 DSM2016
8.Julian G.00:28:7623.05.2009 LM 2009
9.Stephan E.00:29:0604.03.2012 DSM 2012 Bielefeld
10.Janning D.00:30:1014.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010

50m Gurtretter m. Opfer

1.Mats D.00:26:4327.05.2017 LM 2017
2.Nicolai J.00:26:8014.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010
3.Lars H.00:27:4607.11.2015 Rolandpokal 2015
4.Fabian D.00:27:7921.03.2009 DSM 2009
5.Stefan T.00:28:0010.05.2009 HHLM Mannschaft
6.Stephan E.00:30:0028.02.2010 DSM2010
7.Nils S.00:30:1330.04.2007 LM 2007
8.Julian F.00:30:7609.04.2017 DSM 2017 Andernach
9.Andreas E.00:30:7803.04.2016 DSM2016
10.Sven-H. W.00:31:8014.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010

25m Tauchen, 25 Flach + Puppenaufnahme

1.Max E.00:23:9515.02.2009 Rendsburg 2009
2.Fabian D.00:24:6211.05.2013 LM 2013
3.Sven-H. W.00:24:8415.02.2009 Rendsburg 2009
4.Christoph S.00:24:9321.03.2009 DSM 2009
5.Julian F.00:26:0703.04.2016 DSM2016
6.Philipp K.00:27:5921.03.2009 DSM 2009
7.Hauke S.00:27:6703.04.2016 DSM2016
8.Janning D.00:28:1014.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010
9.Christos M.00:29:2025.02.2012 Ostseepokal HL 2012
10.Uwe G.00:30:2228.02.2010 DSM2010

50m Puppe

1.Mats D.00:40:9827.05.2017 LM 2017
2.Lars H.00:41:5905.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
3.Nicolai J.00:42:1013.02.2016 Ostseepokal HL 2016
4.Fabian D.00:42:2617.10.2008 Training
5.Stephan E.00:45:6028.02.2009 Ostseepokal 2009 HL
6.Christos M.00:48:8007.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
7.Finn S.00:52:4625.02.2012 Ostseepokal HL 2012
8.Julian G.00:52:7023.05.2009 LM 2009
9.Nils S.00:54:4031.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg
10.Jannik H.00:54:4727.05.2017 LM 2017

50m Puppe m. Flossen

1.Lars H.00:29:3224.10.2015 DM 2015
2.Nicolai J.00:29:7322.03.2015 Training
3.Fabian D.00:31:2003.04.2016 DSM2016
4.Mats D.00:31:5014.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
5.Christoph R.00:31:9407.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
6.Andreas E.00:33:2003.04.2016 DSM2016
7.Nico S.00:34:1016.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
8.Jörn W.00:34:2014.03.2008 Training
9.Julian F.00:34:5205.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
10.Stefan T.00:34:5411.05.2013 LM 2013

400m Freestyle

1.Fabian D.04:30:0022.02.2008 Training
2.Nicolai J.05:00:0026.11.2008 Training
3.Christoph S.05:02:0026.11.2008 Training
4.Mats D.05:09:0006.11.2013 Training
5.Jörn W.05:14:0022.02.2008 Training
6.Stephan E.05:26:0022.02.2008 Training
7.Lars H.05:26:0006.11.2013 Training
8.Sönke S.05:33:0026.11.2008 Training
9.Julian G.05:40:0026.11.2008 Training
10.Nils S.05:42:0022.02.2008 Training

100m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Fabian D.00:59:4721.03.2009 DSM 2009
2.Nicolai J.01:02:0606.12.2015 Nikolaus-Testwettkampf 2015
3.Stephan E.01:04:2508.02.2014 VM 2014
4.Christoph S.01:05:3402.05.2008 DSM 2008
5.Andreas E.01:10:1803.04.2016 DSM2016
6.Hauke S.01:11:1806.12.2015 Nikolaus-Testwettkampf 2015
7.Philipp K.01:12:7121.11.2012 Trainingswettkampf 2012
8.Sven B.01:13:6806.12.2015 Nikolaus-Testwettkampf 2015
9.Jannik H.01:15:1007.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel

Leinewerfen

1.Stefan T.00:11:3001.06.2008 Training

50m Hindernis m. Klamotten

1.Nicolai J.00:33:1213.11.2010 Badlantic-Pokal 2010
2.Fabian D.00:33:3010.11.2012 Badlantic-Pokal 2012
3.Sven-H. W.00:35:1913.11.2010 Badlantic-Pokal 2010
4.Stefan T.00:35:4114.11.2009 sonstiges
5.Stephan E.00:35:6614.11.2009 sonstiges
6.Christoph S.00:35:7813.11.2010 Badlantic-Pokal 2010
7.Janning D.00:36:6013.11.2010 Badlantic-Pokal 2010
8.Hauke S.00:38:7010.11.2012 Badlantic-Pokal 2012
9.Nils S.00:39:2614.11.2009 sonstiges
10.Uwe G.00:40:9713.11.2010 Badlantic-Pokal 2010

50m Gurtretter m. Flossen

1.Mats D.00:27:9622.02.2014 LM-Quali FL 2014
Hallo Gast - Login