Rankings

Top-Rankings

AK 12 w | AK 13/14 w | AK 15/16 w | AK 17/18 w | AK offen w | GESAMT w | AK10 w
AK 12 m | AK 13/14 m | AK 15/16 m | AK 17/18 m | AK offen m | GESAMT m | AK10 m

50m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Timmy W.00:45:3327.05.2017 LM 2017
2.Maximilian B.00:49:6927.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Felix K.00:52:9127.05.2017 LM 2017
4.Björn H.00:54:3516.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
5.Peer F.00:54:4204.02.2017 VM 2017
6.Max-Jakob S.00:55:4427.05.2017 LM 2017
7.Mehmet H.00:59:7006.02.2016 VM 2016
8.Henri J.01:01:6904.02.2017 VM 2017
9.Dean B.01:02:8127.05.2017 LM 2017
10.Jannes T.01:06:4406.12.2015 Nikolaus-Testwettkampf 2015

50m Flossenschwimmen

1.Timmy W.00:34:0704.02.2017 VM 2017
2.Maximilian B.00:35:2027.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Lars A.00:37:1106.02.2016 VM 2016
4.Felix K.00:37:9704.02.2017 VM 2017
5.Björn H.00:38:0516.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
6.Mehmet H.00:38:2506.02.2016 VM 2016
7.Peer F.00:39:0004.02.2017 VM 2017
8.Max-Jakob S.00:40:5427.05.2017 LM 2017
9.Jannes T.00:41:9706.12.2015 Nikolaus-Testwettkampf 2015
10.Henri J.00:42:0304.02.2017 VM 2017

50m Freestyle

1.Sean M.00:43:2014.11.2015 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2015
2.Timmy W.00:48:4012.11.2016 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2016
3.Timo M.01:20:0012.11.2016 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2016

50m Gurtretter

1.Sean M.00:52:9014.11.2015 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2015
2.Mika B.00:54:1014.11.2015 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2015
3.Timmy W.00:57:1012.11.2016 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2016
4.Mehmet H.01:07:9727.06.2015 Miniwettkampf RD-Eck
5.Timo M.01:13:1012.11.2016 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2016
6.Jannes T.01:31:4427.06.2015 Miniwettkampf RD-Eck

50m Kombiniertes Schwimmen

1.Timmy W.00:51:8504.02.2017 VM 2017
2.Mehmet H.00:57:4506.02.2016 VM 2016
3.Peer F.00:58:9404.02.2017 VM 2017
4.Björn H.01:00:2308.02.2015 VM 2015
5.Felix K.01:00:5004.02.2017 VM 2017
6.Maximilian B.01:04:2827.05.2017 LM 2017
7.Max-Jakob S.01:05:4627.05.2017 LM 2017
8.Jonas H.01:08:5808.02.2014 VM 2014
9.Henri J.01:08:6604.02.2017 VM 2017
10.Dean B.01:09:3727.05.2017 LM 2017

25m Freestyle

1.Timmy W.00:20:6727.04.2017 Training
2.Mehmet H.00:23:8014.11.2015 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2015
3.Felix K.00:23:8012.11.2016 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2016
4.Peer F.00:24:5012.11.2016 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2016
5.Max-Jakob S.00:26:2012.11.2016 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2016
6.Jannes T.00:27:4014.11.2015 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2015
7.Dean B.00:27:9012.11.2016 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2016
8.Max P.00:29:2014.11.2015 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2015

25m Rücken ohne Arme

1.Timmy W.00:28:0114.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
2.Mehmet H.00:35:3715.11.2014 Bambini LM 2014
3.Dorian S.00:38:6008.10.2016 Bambini LM 2016
4.Dean B.00:46:6915.11.2014 Bambini LM 2014
5.Max P.00:48:5326.09.2015 Bambini LM 2015

25m Flossenschwimmen

1.Jesko S.00:19:8227.04.2017 Training

25m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Mika B.00:18:1105.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
2.Timmy W.00:22:3325.04.2017 Training
3.Jesko S.00:28:3727.04.2017 Training

25m Gurtretter

1.Timmy W.00:26:5614.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
2.Felix K.00:27:5012.11.2016 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2016
3.Peer F.00:28:8012.11.2016 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2016
4.Mehmet H.00:29:4014.11.2015 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2015
5.Max-Jakob S.00:32:0012.11.2016 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2016
6.Dean B.00:32:1012.11.2016 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2016
7.Jannes T.00:32:7014.11.2015 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2015
8.Mika B.00:32:7826.10.2013 Bambini LM 2013
9.Max P.00:33:7014.11.2015 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2015
10.Dorian S.00:36:5308.10.2016 Bambini LM 2016

50m Gurtretter m. Flossen

1.Fynn B.00:40:2827.10.2012 Bambini LM 2012
2.Nico G.00:41:4426.10.2013 Bambini LM 2013
3.Mika B.00:41:6726.09.2015 Bambini LM 2015
4.Mats Ole B.00:41:9815.11.2014 Bambini LM 2014
5.Timmy W.00:42:8508.10.2016 Bambini LM 2016
6.Till Z.00:43:3426.10.2013 Bambini LM 2013
7.Björn H.00:43:4215.11.2014 Bambini LM 2014
8.Lars A.00:43:6026.09.2015 Bambini LM 2015
9.Maximilian B.00:44:0308.10.2016 Bambini LM 2016
10.Sean M.00:45:0615.11.2014 Bambini LM 2014

25m Gurtretter m. Flossen

1.Mika B.00:18:0415.11.2014 Bambini LM 2014
2.Felix K.00:18:3508.10.2016 Bambini LM 2016
3.Mehmet H.00:18:6926.09.2015 Bambini LM 2015
4.Fynn B.00:20:4331.10.2011 Bambini LM 2011
5.Timmy W.00:23:0126.09.2015 Bambini LM 2015
6.Max-Jakob S.00:23:2208.10.2016 Bambini LM 2016
7.Peer F.00:23:3908.10.2016 Bambini LM 2016
8.Dean B.00:24:0108.10.2016 Bambini LM 2016
9.Mats Ole B.00:28:3826.10.2013 Bambini LM 2013

25m Puppe (leer)

1.Timmy W.00:27:1708.10.2016 Bambini LM 2016
2.Mika B.00:29:2626.09.2015 Bambini LM 2015
3.Sean M.00:29:9315.11.2014 Bambini LM 2014
4.Mats Ole B.00:31:3315.11.2014 Bambini LM 2014
5.Patrik S.00:32:1415.11.2014 Bambini LM 2014
6.Björn H.00:32:1815.11.2014 Bambini LM 2014
7.Finn W.00:32:5008.10.2016 Bambini LM 2016
8.Finley D.00:32:5126.10.2013 Bambini LM 2013
9.Mehmet H.00:34:2526.09.2015 Bambini LM 2015
10.Lars A.00:34:9617.09.2016 Training

25m Bambini-Hindernis

1.Peer F.00:24:4012.11.2016 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2016
2.Felix K.00:24:6012.11.2016 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2016
3.Mehmet H.00:25:8014.11.2015 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2015
4.Jannes T.00:28:5014.11.2015 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2015
5.Max-Jakob S.00:29:4012.11.2016 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2016
6.Mika B.00:29:9126.10.2013 Bambini LM 2013
7.Dorian S.00:31:1208.10.2016 Bambini LM 2016
8.Dean B.00:31:3012.11.2016 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2016
9.Max P.00:31:9014.11.2015 Möllner Eulenspiegelschwimmen 2015

50m Bambini-Hindernis

1.Mika B.00:42:1826.09.2015 Bambini LM 2015
2.Fynn B.00:44:7727.10.2012 Bambini LM 2012
3.Mats Ole B.00:49:8015.11.2014 Bambini LM 2014
4.Till Z.00:50:5926.10.2013 Bambini LM 2013
5.Lars A.00:53:5017.09.2016 Training
6.Timmy W.00:54:2808.10.2016 Bambini LM 2016
7.Devin B.00:55:0626.10.2013 Bambini LM 2013
8.Mehmet H.00:55:1926.09.2015 Bambini LM 2015
9.Björn H.00:56:1815.11.2014 Bambini LM 2014
10.Felix K.00:57:0708.10.2016 Bambini LM 2016
Hallo Gast - Login