Rankings

Top-Rankings

AK 12 w | AK 13/14 w | AK 15/16 w | AK 17/18 w | AK offen w | GESAMT w | AK10 w
AK 12 m | AK 13/14 m | AK 15/16 m | AK 17/18 m | AK offen m | GESAMT m | AK10 m

50m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Lisa B.00:32:8422.04.2018 Dänische MS Kopenhagen 50m
2.Jule H.00:37:3003.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
3.Liv V.00:37:4902.03.2019 KM Rendsburg 2019
4.Vivien B.00:37:8306.12.2014 Nikolaus-Nachwuchs-Wettkampf
5.Sina E.00:37:8903.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
6.Levke S.00:38:2403.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
7.Isabel L.00:39:5603.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
8.Anne-Katrin W.00:39:7603.05.2008 LM 2008
9.Lea T.00:40:5413.02.2016 Ostseepokal HL 2016
10.Emma H.00:41:0213.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)

200m Superlifesaver

1.Tabea N.03:27:5103.12.2017 Nikolausschwimmen 2017

100m Lifesaver

1.Lisa B.01:13:3401.12.2018 Int. Langbahnwettkampf HL 2018
2.Sina E.01:29:9608.12.2018 Nikolausschwimmen 2018
3.Emma H.01:54:7608.12.2018 Nikolausschwimmen 2018

50m Flossenschwimmen

1.Tabea N.00:26:0728.01.2017 HM Mannschaft (50m) 2017
2.Ann-Marie S.00:26:2311.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
3.Isabel L.00:27:2203.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
4.Malena G.00:27:8127.05.2017 LM 2017
5.Jule H.00:27:8703.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
6.Sina E.00:27:9213.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
7.Levke S.00:28:0613.10.2018 DM Leipzig 2018
8.Vivian W.00:28:3427.05.2017 LM 2017
9.Ana S.00:28:6302.03.2019 KM Rendsburg 2019
10.Greta G.00:28:8902.03.2019 KM Rendsburg 2019

25m Puppe

1.Lisa B.00:25:1708.12.2018 Nikolausschwimmen 2018
2.Greta G.00:28:1302.03.2019 KM Rendsburg 2019
3.Lea M.00:28:6204.11.2017 DM Hagen 2017
4.Jule H.00:29:3303.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
5.Sina E.00:29:6003.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
6.Malena G.00:30:0027.05.2017 LM 2017
7.Liv V.00:32:0702.03.2019 KM Rendsburg 2019
8.Levke S.00:32:8711.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
9.Ana S.00:33:9002.03.2019 KM Rendsburg 2019
10.Emma H.00:34:0803.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018

50m FIS

1.Lisa B.00:41:5708.12.2018 Nikolausschwimmen 2018
2.Jule H.00:48:4323.02.2019 VM 2019
3.Liv V.00:48:6923.02.2019 VM 2019
4.Isabel J.00:49:5616.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
5.Vivien B.00:49:9227.01.2015 Training
6.Isabel L.00:52:0623.02.2019 VM 2019
7.Sina E.00:52:2727.01.2018 VM 2018
8.Emma H.00:53:0008.12.2018 Nikolausschwimmen 2018
9.Greta G.00:53:2117.02.2019 HM Einzel 2019 (50m)
10.Caroline R.00:54:5523.02.2019 VM 2019

200m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Levke S.03:07:1301.12.2018 Int. Langbahnwettkampf HL 2018
2.Malena G.03:09:3501.12.2018 Int. Langbahnwettkampf HL 2018

100m Retten (m. Flossen)

1.Levke S.01:20:1401.12.2018 Int. Langbahnwettkampf HL 2018
2.Vivien B.01:25:5104.01.2015 Neujahrs-Testwettkampf
3.Sina E.01:25:6608.12.2018 Nikolausschwimmen 2018
4.Emma H.01:36:7808.12.2018 Nikolausschwimmen 2018

50m Freestyle

1.Lisa B.00:29:0608.12.2018 Nikolausschwimmen 2018
2.Rebecca N.00:31:0007.12.2013 Talentsichtungspool
3.Alina M.00:31:3027.05.2017 LM 2017
4.Jule H.00:33:8803.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
5.Malena G.00:33:9618.02.2018 HM2018 (50m)
6.Lea M.00:34:6707.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
7.Sina E.00:35:0213.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
8.Lisa Marie W.00:35:3005.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
9.Vivien B.00:36:1413.01.2015 Training
10.Anne-Katrin W.00:36:2710.02.2008 Rendsburg Pokal 2008

50m Gurtretter

1.Liv V.00:36:8402.03.2019 KM Rendsburg 2019
2.Jule H.00:37:6509.02.2019 Ostseepokal HL 2019 (50m)
3.Malena G.00:38:3503.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
4.Vivien B.00:38:4822.02.2014 LM-Quali FL 2014
5.Sina E.00:38:9111.11.2017 Rolandpokal 2017
6.Vivian W.00:42:6128.01.2017 HM Mannschaft (50m) 2017
7.Emma H.00:42:6513.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
8.Mona K.00:45:7203.05.2008 LM 2008
9.Helen V.00:46:1516.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
10.Janne K.00:46:3304.01.2014 Testwettkampf NOR 2014

50m Gurtretter m. Opfer

1.Lisa B.00:29:8802.03.2019 KM Rendsburg 2019
2.Levke S.00:35:2303.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
3.Lea M.00:37:5428.01.2017 HM Mannschaft (50m) 2017
4.Melissa M.00:38:9815.02.2009 Rendsburg 2009
5.Janne K.00:40:8122.02.2014 LM-Quali FL 2014
6.Paula H.00:41:1406.04.2013 HM 2013

25m Tauchen, 25 Flach + Puppenaufnahme

1.Malena G.00:29:4618.02.2018 HM2018 (50m)
2.Jule H.00:29:6003.02.2018 KM Flensburg (50m) 2018
3.Janne K.00:30:5231.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg
4.Rebecca N.00:31:3414.01.2012 Testwettkampf Mölln
5.Ann-Marie S.00:31:7205.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
6.Isabel L.00:31:7503.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
7.Ana S.00:31:8009.02.2019 Ostseepokal HL 2019 (50m)
8.Lea M.00:31:8007.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
9.Sina E.00:32:2118.02.2018 HM2018 (50m)
10.Isabel J.00:32:9816.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt

50m Puppe

1.Jule H.01:03:3109.02.2019 Ostseepokal HL 2019 (50m)
2.Lisa B.01:05:4218.02.2018 HM2018 (50m)
3.Vivien B.01:05:9116.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
4.Liv V.01:07:1809.02.2019 Ostseepokal HL 2019 (50m)
5.Vivian W.01:09:3127.05.2017 LM 2017
6.Malena G.01:11:8717.11.2018 TümmiCup 2018
7.Lea M.01:14:1313.02.2016 Ostseepokal HL 2016
8.Lisa Marie W.01:18:9307.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
9.Emma H.01:26:3203.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
10.Cinja B.01:28:7816.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt

50m Puppe m. Flossen

1.Lisa B.00:34:5613.10.2018 DM Leipzig 2018
2.Lea M.00:41:7228.01.2017 HM Mannschaft (50m) 2017
3.Sina E.00:46:0903.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
4.Janne K.00:47:1008.11.2014 Rolandpokal 2014
5.Paula H.00:47:5406.04.2013 HM 2013
6.Levke S.00:48:4218.02.2018 HM2018 (50m)
7.Malena G.00:48:4428.01.2017 HM Mannschaft (50m) 2017
8.Maraike B.00:49:7514.01.2012 Testwettkampf Mölln
9.Agnetha P.00:51:3813.02.2016 Ostseepokal HL 2016
10.Helen V.00:54:1816.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt

400m Freestyle

1.Jana J.06:56:3002.06.2009 Training
2.Melissa M.07:14:0016.07.2009 Training
3.Annika S.07:41:0402.06.2009 Training
4.Stephanie R.08:01:0016.07.2009 Training
5.Laura V.08:06:0802.06.2009 Training

100m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Lisa B.01:10:5023.02.2019 VM 2019
2.Jule H.01:18:6723.02.2019 VM 2019
3.Malena G.01:18:8027.01.2018 VM 2018
4.Liv V.01:21:1817.02.2019 HM Einzel 2019 (50m)
5.Levke S.01:22:7103.12.2017 Nikolausschwimmen 2017
6.Vivien B.01:24:7316.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
7.Greta G.01:27:7717.02.2019 HM Einzel 2019 (50m)
8.Caroline R.01:28:9823.02.2019 VM 2019
9.Emma H.01:29:5027.01.2018 VM 2018
10.Isabel L.01:29:9423.02.2019 VM 2019

50m Retten mit Flossen

1.Lisa B.00:28:9508.12.2018 Nikolausschwimmen 2018
2.Tabea N.00:30:7927.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Ann-Marie S.00:32:3404.02.2017 VM 2017
4.Jule H.00:32:6523.02.2019 VM 2019
5.Rebecca N.00:33:3211.05.2013 LM 2013
6.Alina M.00:34:1227.05.2017 LM 2017
7.Lea M.00:34:1304.02.2017 VM 2017
8.Malena G.00:34:9827.01.2018 VM 2018
9.Isabel L.00:35:8023.02.2019 VM 2019
10.Liv V.00:36:3217.02.2019 HM Einzel 2019 (50m)

25m Freestyle

1.Paula H.00:17:4813.08.2013 Training
2.Aylin S.00:21:6113.08.2013 Training

50m Gurtretter m. Flossen

1.Lisa B.00:26:6122.04.2018 Dänische MS Kopenhagen 50m
Hallo Gast - Login