Rankings

Top-Rankings

AK 12 w | AK 13/14 w | AK 15/16 w | AK 17/18 w | AK offen w | GESAMT w | AK10 w
AK 12 m | AK 13/14 m | AK 15/16 m | AK 17/18 m | AK offen m | GESAMT m | AK10 m

50m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Jannis G.00:28:9116.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
2.Georg H.00:31:9020.01.2009 Training
3.Adrian Fei K.00:32:4307.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
4.Markus B.00:32:5707.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
5.Benedict A.00:33:4222.10.2016 DM 2016 Würzburg
6.Robin B.00:33:7501.11.2008 Rolandpokal 2008
7.Jonathan A.00:33:9222.10.2016 DM 2016 Würzburg
8.Lars S.00:35:0509.02.2003 Rendsburg Pokal 2003
9.Tom W.00:35:2014.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010
10.Lasse K.00:35:2008.11.2014 Rolandpokal 2014

200m Superlifesaver

1.Felix H.03:08:0014.06.2016 Training
2.Benedict A.03:18:1606.02.2016 VM 2016
3.Markus B.03:28:0014.06.2016 Training

100m Lifesaver

1.Henrik G.01:16:0028.12.2013 Training
2.Adrian Fei K.01:16:5721.02.2015 HM 2015 Einzel
3.Jonathan A.01:17:3706.12.2015 Nikolaus-Testwettkampf 2015
4.Markus B.01:20:5028.02.2016 HM Einzel 2016
5.Julian E.01:21:3220.12.2013 Training
6.Benedict A.01:23:1023.02.2016 Training
7.Lars Z.01:29:2220.12.2013 Training

50m Flossenschwimmen

1.Felix H.00:22:4008.09.2015 Training
2.Adrian Fei K.00:23:2907.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
3.Jan K.00:23:7008.09.2015 Training
4.LeonHau H.00:23:8322.10.2016 DM 2016 Würzburg
5.Jonathan A.00:23:9024.10.2015 DM 2015
6.Benedict A.00:24:3207.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
7.Nico R.00:24:8006.11.2010 DM 2010
8.Finn S.00:25:4005.03.2008 Training
9.Tom W.00:26:1823.05.2009 LM 2009
10.Ole S.00:26:2016.03.2012 Training

25m Puppe

1.Jannis G.00:19:7530.09.2015 Training
2.Felix H.00:20:6307.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
3.Jonas K.00:21:8007.09.2010 Training
4.Benedict A.00:23:0704.12.2016 Nikolausschwimmfest 2016
5.Leonard K.00:23:2020.01.2009 Training
6.Adrian Fei K.00:23:2607.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
7.Lasse K.00:23:8016.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
8.Jonathan A.00:24:3514.09.2016 Training
9.LeonHau H.00:26:0614.09.2016 Training
10.Robin B.00:26:1010.02.2008 Rendsburg Pokal 2008

50m FIS

1.Jannis G.00:34:8316.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
2.Benedict A.00:38:7804.12.2016 Nikolausschwimmfest 2016
3.Leonard K.00:38:9707.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
4.Adrian Fei K.00:41:7806.02.2016 VM 2016
5.Finn S.00:42:7116.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
6.Nico R.00:43:2823.05.2009 LM 2009
7.Henrik G.00:43:4911.05.2013 LM 2013
8.Lars Z.00:44:6102.02.2013 VM 2013
9.Lasse K.00:45:5004.01.2015 Neujahrs-Testwettkampf
10.Julian E.00:45:8402.02.2013 VM 2013

100m Retten (m. Flossen)

1.Benedict A.01:05:3204.12.2016 Nikolausschwimmfest 2016
2.Markus B.01:06:3928.02.2016 HM Einzel 2016
3.Jonathan A.01:07:4207.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
4.Adrian Fei K.01:10:6916.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
5.Henrik G.01:11:3102.02.2013 VM 2013
6.Nico R.01:12:0423.05.2009 LM 2009
7.Nico S.01:13:4523.05.2009 LM 2009
8.Lars Z.01:13:6711.05.2013 LM 2013
9.Ole S.01:13:9021.04.2012 HM 2012 Einzel
10.Leon H.01:16:0411.05.2013 LM 2013

50m Freestyle

1.Jannis G.00:27:5008.09.2015 Training
2.Leonard K.00:29:2020.01.2009 Training
3.Benedict A.00:30:1322.10.2016 DM 2016 Würzburg
4.Tim L.00:30:6012.10.2012 DM 2012
5.Nico S.00:30:6710.05.2009 HHLM Mannschaft
6.Markus B.00:31:0007.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
7.Philipp P.00:31:2303.10.2009 Training
8.Robin B.00:31:5010.02.2008 Rendsburg Pokal 2008
9.Sven P.00:31:5020.05.2012 LM 2012
10.Tom W.00:32:9515.02.2009 Rendsburg 2009

50m Gurtretter

1.Felix H.00:28:8807.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
2.Jannis G.00:29:5416.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
3.Julian E.00:32:4020.05.2012 LM 2012
4.Nico R.00:34:2215.02.2009 Rendsburg 2009
5.Lasse K.00:34:3816.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
6.John R.00:35:7214.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
7.Lars S.00:36:5016.05.2003 sonstiges
8.Henrik G.00:36:5325.02.2012 Ostseepokal HL 2012
9.Julian R.00:37:0311.05.2013 LM 2013
10.Yannik G.00:37:5011.03.2012 Rendsburg 2012

50m Gurtretter m. Opfer

1.Jannis G.00:29:5416.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
2.Benedict A.00:30:4914.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
3.Jonathan A.00:30:7207.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
4.Georg H.00:31:2008.09.2009 Training
5.Sven P.00:32:6911.05.2013 LM 2013
6.Tim L.00:33:3011.03.2012 Rendsburg 2012
7.Ole S.00:33:7625.02.2012 Ostseepokal HL 2012
8.Calvin M.00:34:2524.02.2013 LM-Quali FL
9.Lars O.00:35:2316.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
10.Jannis d.00:37:6031.05.2014 LM 2014 Ratzeburg

25m Tauchen, 25 Flach + Puppenaufnahme

1.Jannis G.00:25:6907.11.2015 Rolandpokal 2015
2.Benedict A.00:27:1122.10.2016 DM 2016 Würzburg
3.Leon H.00:27:3024.02.2013 LM-Quali FL
4.Julian E.00:27:8525.02.2012 Ostseepokal HL 2012
5.Nico R.00:28:2710.05.2009 HHLM Mannschaft
6.Markus B.00:28:7807.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
7.Georg H.00:29:6006.11.2010 DM 2010
8.Moritz R.00:30:5014.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
9.Yannik G.00:31:6504.06.2011 LM 2011
10.Jannis d.00:32:9604.01.2014 Testwettkampf NOR 2014

50m Puppe

1.Felix H.00:46:0013.02.2016 Ostseepokal HL 2016
2.Benedict A.00:55:0414.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
3.Nico S.00:56:2131.10.2009 Roland-Pokal 2009
4.Lasse K.00:58:2416.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
5.Jakob B.01:01:0028.02.2015 LM-Quali Lübeck 50m
6.Tom W.01:03:0014.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010
7.Lars Z.01:03:3003.11.2012 Wedel 2012
8.Henrik G.01:03:4016.01.2013 Training
9.Julian R.01:06:6124.02.2013 LM-Quali FL
10.Johannes S.01:10:5011.03.2012 Rendsburg 2012

50m Puppe m. Flossen

1.Jannis G.00:29:4024.10.2015 DM 2015
2.Jonathan A.00:32:1007.10.2015 Training
3.Felix H.00:34:1007.11.2015 Rolandpokal 2015
4.Jan K.00:35:7807.10.2015 Training
5.Philipp P.00:35:8014.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010
6.Adrian Fei K.00:37:1304.03.2015 Training
7.Lars O.00:38:0028.02.2015 LM-Quali Lübeck 50m
8.Lasse K.00:38:9504.03.2015 Training
9.Ole S.00:39:8711.03.2012 Rendsburg 2012
10.Calvin M.00:43:2411.05.2013 LM 2013

400m Freestyle

1.Leon H.05:30:0006.11.2013 Training
2.Julian E.05:41:0006.11.2013 Training
3.Jannis G.05:53:4605.12.2015 Sichtungslehrgang Warendorf
4.Henrik G.05:56:0006.11.2013 Training
5.Christoph R.06:08:0006.11.2013 Training
6.Robin B.06:26:0007.11.2008 Training
7.Lars Z.06:37:0006.11.2013 Training

100m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Jannis G.01:04:3816.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
2.Felix H.01:04:8104.12.2016 Nikolausschwimmfest 2016
3.Jan K.01:08:1416.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
4.Mathias W.01:08:9316.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
5.Julian E.01:09:9102.02.2013 VM 2013
6.Christoph R.01:10:4702.02.2013 VM 2013
7.Philipp P.01:10:5206.02.2010 VM 2010
8.Nico S.01:10:9623.05.2009 LM 2009
9.Leonard K.01:11:1107.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
10.Leon H.01:11:9502.02.2013 VM 2013

200m Freestyle

1.Philipp P.02:44:0024.11.2009 Training
2.Nico R.02:52:0024.11.2009 Training
3.Christos M.02:54:0024.11.2009 Training
4.Georg H.02:55:0024.11.2009 Training
5.Jonas K.02:56:0024.11.2009 Training
6.Marc T.02:57:0024.11.2009 Training
7.Tom W.03:00:0024.11.2009 Training

25m Freestyle

1.Jannis G.00:12:5811.03.2015 Training
2.Felix H.00:13:1611.03.2015 Training
3.Jakob B.00:14:3911.03.2015 Training
Hallo Gast - Login