Rankings

Top-Rankings

AK 12 w | AK 13/14 w | AK 15/16 w | AK 17/18 w | AK offen w | GESAMT w | AK10 w
AK 12 m | AK 13/14 m | AK 15/16 m | AK 17/18 m | AK offen m | GESAMT m | AK10 m

50m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Moritz R.00:26:7013.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
2.Linus F.00:31:8113.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
3.Georg H.00:31:9020.01.2009 Training
4.Adrian Fei K.00:32:4307.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
5.Markus B.00:32:5707.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
6.Fynn B.00:32:7213.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
7.John R.00:32:8313.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
8.Benedikt S.00:32:9013.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
9.Benedict A.00:33:4222.10.2016 DM 2016 Würzburg
10.Robin B.00:33:7501.11.2008 Rolandpokal 2008

200m Superlifesaver

1.Kenan R.03:04:2422.04.2018 Dänische MS Kopenhagen 50m
2.Felix H.03:08:0014.06.2016 Training
3.Benedikt S.03:08:9522.04.2018 Dänische MS Kopenhagen 50m
4.Benedict A.03:18:1606.02.2016 VM 2016
5.Markus B.03:28:0014.06.2016 Training

100m Lifesaver

1.Benedikt S.01:07:8722.04.2018 Dänische MS Kopenhagen 50m
2.Kenan R.01:15:3322.04.2018 Dänische MS Kopenhagen 50m
3.Henrik G.01:16:0028.12.2013 Training
4.Adrian Fei K.01:16:5721.02.2015 HM 2015 Einzel
5.Markus B.01:20:5028.02.2016 HM Einzel 2016
6.Julian E.01:21:3220.12.2013 Training
7.Benedict A.01:23:1023.02.2016 Training
8.Lars Z.01:29:2220.12.2013 Training

50m Flossenschwimmen

1.Adrian Fei K.00:23:2907.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
2.LeonHau H.00:23:8322.10.2016 DM 2016 Würzburg
3.Jonathan A.00:23:9024.10.2015 DM 2015
4.John R.00:24:0813.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
5.Benedict A.00:24:3207.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
6.Nico R.00:24:8006.11.2010 DM 2010
7.Finn S.00:25:4005.03.2008 Training
8.Tom W.00:26:1823.05.2009 LM 2009
9.Ole S.00:26:2016.03.2012 Training
10.Jonas K.00:26:3014.10.2010 Training

25m Puppe

1.Jonas K.00:21:8007.09.2010 Training
2.Benedict A.00:23:0704.12.2016 Nikolausschwimmfest 2016
3.Leonard K.00:23:2020.01.2009 Training
4.Adrian Fei K.00:23:2607.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
5.Lasse K.00:23:8016.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
6.John R.00:24:3204.11.2017 DM Hagen 2017
7.LeonHau H.00:26:0614.09.2016 Training
8.Robin B.00:26:1010.02.2008 Rendsburg Pokal 2008
9.Markus B.00:26:4013.02.2016 Ostseepokal HL 2016
10.Tom W.00:27:0007.09.2010 Training

50m FIS

1.Benedict A.00:38:5027.05.2017 LM 2017
2.Leonard K.00:38:9707.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
3.Adrian Fei K.00:41:7806.02.2016 VM 2016
4.Linus F.00:42:0113.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
5.Finn S.00:42:7116.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
6.Kenan R.00:43:1213.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
7.Nico R.00:43:2823.05.2009 LM 2009
8.Henrik G.00:43:4911.05.2013 LM 2013
9.John R.00:43:7613.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
10.Benedikt S.00:43:7613.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)

200m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Fynn B.02:39:7622.04.2018 Dänische MS Kopenhagen 50m
2.Linus F.02:43:9522.04.2018 Dänische MS Kopenhagen 50m

100m k. Retten

1.Fynn B.01:33:6222.04.2018 Dänische MS Kopenhagen 50m

100m Retten (m. Flossen)

1.Benedict A.01:01:0927.05.2017 LM 2017
2.Benedikt S.01:01:8013.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
3.Markus B.01:06:3928.02.2016 HM Einzel 2016
4.Kenan R.01:07:7913.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
5.John R.01:08:9913.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
6.Adrian Fei K.01:10:6916.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
7.Linus F.01:10:9313.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
8.Henrik G.01:11:3102.02.2013 VM 2013
9.Nico R.01:12:0423.05.2009 LM 2009
10.Nico S.01:13:4523.05.2009 LM 2009

50m Freestyle

1.Jannis G.00:27:5008.09.2015 Training
2.Leonard K.00:29:2020.01.2009 Training
3.Linus F.00:29:8313.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
4.Benedict A.00:30:1322.10.2016 DM 2016 Würzburg
5.Tim L.00:30:6012.10.2012 DM 2012
6.Nico S.00:30:6710.05.2009 HHLM Mannschaft
7.Markus B.00:31:0007.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
8.Philipp P.00:31:2303.10.2009 Training
9.Robin B.00:31:5010.02.2008 Rendsburg Pokal 2008
10.Sven P.00:31:5020.05.2012 LM 2012

50m Gurtretter

1.Jannis G.00:29:5416.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
2.Fynn B.00:31:8613.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
3.Julian E.00:32:4020.05.2012 LM 2012
4.Nico R.00:34:2215.02.2009 Rendsburg 2009
5.Lasse K.00:34:3816.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
6.Jelvin P.00:35:7113.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
7.John R.00:35:7214.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
8.Lars S.00:36:5016.05.2003 sonstiges
9.Henrik G.00:36:5325.02.2012 Ostseepokal HL 2012
10.Julian R.00:37:0311.05.2013 LM 2013

50m Gurtretter m. Opfer

1.Benedikt S.00:28:7213.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
2.Jannis G.00:29:5416.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
3.Benedict A.00:30:4914.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
4.Georg H.00:31:2008.09.2009 Training
5.John R.00:31:6404.11.2017 DM Hagen 2017
6.Sven P.00:32:6911.05.2013 LM 2013
7.Tim L.00:33:3011.03.2012 Rendsburg 2012
8.Ole S.00:33:7625.02.2012 Ostseepokal HL 2012
9.Calvin M.00:34:2524.02.2013 LM-Quali FL
10.Lars O.00:35:2316.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt

25m Tauchen, 25 Flach + Puppenaufnahme

1.Jannis G.00:25:6907.11.2015 Rolandpokal 2015
2.Benedict A.00:27:1122.10.2016 DM 2016 Würzburg
3.Leon H.00:27:3024.02.2013 LM-Quali FL
4.Julian E.00:27:8525.02.2012 Ostseepokal HL 2012
5.Nico R.00:28:2710.05.2009 HHLM Mannschaft
6.Markus B.00:28:7807.05.2016 LM 2016 Kiel
7.Georg H.00:29:6006.11.2010 DM 2010
8.Moritz R.00:30:5014.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
9.Yannik G.00:31:6504.06.2011 LM 2011
10.Jannis d.00:32:9604.01.2014 Testwettkampf NOR 2014

50m Puppe

1.Jan K.00:45:8008.02.2014 VM 2014
2.Felix H.00:46:0013.02.2016 Ostseepokal HL 2016
3.Kenan R.00:52:1513.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
4.Benedict A.00:55:0414.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
5.Nico S.00:56:2131.10.2009 Roland-Pokal 2009
6.Lasse K.00:58:2416.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
7.John R.00:59:0904.11.2017 DM Hagen 2017
8.Jakob B.01:01:0028.02.2015 LM-Quali Lübeck 50m
9.Tom W.01:03:0014.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010
10.Lars Z.01:03:3003.11.2012 Wedel 2012

50m Puppe m. Flossen

1.Jannis G.00:29:4024.10.2015 DM 2015
2.Benedikt S.00:30:6013.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
3.Jonathan A.00:32:1007.10.2015 Training
4.Felix H.00:34:1007.11.2015 Rolandpokal 2015
5.Jan K.00:35:7807.10.2015 Training
6.Philipp P.00:35:8014.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010
7.Adrian Fei K.00:37:1304.03.2015 Training
8.Lars O.00:38:0028.02.2015 LM-Quali Lübeck 50m
9.Lasse K.00:38:9504.03.2015 Training
10.Ole S.00:39:8711.03.2012 Rendsburg 2012

400m Freestyle

1.Leon H.05:30:0006.11.2013 Training
2.Julian E.05:41:0006.11.2013 Training
3.Jannis G.05:53:4605.12.2015 Sichtungslehrgang Warendorf
4.Henrik G.05:56:0006.11.2013 Training
5.Christoph R.06:08:0006.11.2013 Training
6.Robin B.06:26:0007.11.2008 Training
7.Lars Z.06:37:0006.11.2013 Training

100m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Jannis G.01:04:3816.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
2.Felix H.01:04:8104.12.2016 Nikolausschwimmfest 2016
3.Jan K.01:08:1416.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
4.Mathias W.01:08:9316.02.2008 VM Norderstedt 2008
5.Julian E.01:09:9102.02.2013 VM 2013
6.Christoph R.01:10:4702.02.2013 VM 2013
7.Philipp P.01:10:5206.02.2010 VM 2010
8.Nico S.01:10:9623.05.2009 LM 2009
9.Leonard K.01:11:1107.02.2009 VM Norderstedt 2009
10.Linus F.01:11:8013.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)

200m Freestyle

1.Philipp P.02:44:0024.11.2009 Training
2.Nico R.02:52:0024.11.2009 Training
3.Christos M.02:54:0024.11.2009 Training
4.Georg H.02:55:0024.11.2009 Training
5.Jonas K.02:56:0024.11.2009 Training
6.Marc T.02:57:0024.11.2009 Training
7.Tom W.03:00:0024.11.2009 Training

25m Freestyle

1.Jannis G.00:12:5811.03.2015 Training
2.Felix H.00:13:1611.03.2015 Training
3.Jakob B.00:14:3911.03.2015 Training
Hallo Gast - Login