Rankings

Top-Rankings

AK 12 w | AK 13/14 w | AK 15/16 w | AK 17/18 w | AK offen w | GESAMT w | AK10 w
AK 12 m | AK 13/14 m | AK 15/16 m | AK 17/18 m | AK offen m | GESAMT m | AK10 m

50m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Tabea N.00:32:6013.10.2018 DM Leipzig 2018
2.Katja F.00:33:0026.11.2008 Training
3.Alina M.00:34:0203.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
4.Maria-Sophie T.00:35:0713.10.2018 DM Leipzig 2018
5.Lea M.00:35:4713.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
6.Cathleen O.00:35:5006.03.2010 Ostseepokal HL 2010
7.Finnja E.00:35:9103.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
8.Ann-Marie S.00:36:0013.10.2018 DM Leipzig 2018
9.Vivian W.00:36:5613.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
10.Neele S.00:36:6127.05.2017 LM 2017

100m Lifesaver

1.Rebecca N.01:11:4726.06.2015 DLRG Pool Cup
2.Tabea N.01:14:6806.10.2018 Salzpokal 2018
3.Ann-Marie S.01:17:1101.12.2018 Int. Langbahnwettkampf HL 2018
4.Alina M.01:18:3122.04.2018 Dänische MS Kopenhagen 50m
5.Ronja W.01:24:1304.02.2017 VM 2017
6.Bianca B.01:25:5606.07.2014 Auenlandpokal Bad Bramstedt
7.Janne K.01:31:0703.12.2017 Nikolausschwimmen 2017
8.Lea T.01:40:6508.12.2018 Nikolausschwimmen 2018

50m Flossenschwimmen

1.Lea M.00:24:8313.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
2.Rebecca N.00:25:4211.03.2015 Training
3.Hannah S.00:25:7124.10.2015 DM 2015
4.Alina M.00:25:9013.10.2018 DM Leipzig 2018
5.Maria-Sophie T.00:26:3303.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
6.Finnja E.00:27:3304.11.2017 DM Hagen 2017
7.Beke L.00:27:6606.03.2010 Ostseepokal HL 2010
8.Charline H.00:28:3011.03.2012 Rendsburg 2012
9.Janne K.00:28:3211.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
10.Merle S.00:28:4015.02.2014 LM-Quali Lübeck 2014

25m Puppe

1.Tabea N.00:23:5903.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
2.Ann-Marie S.00:24:7513.10.2018 DM Leipzig 2018
3.Maria-Sophie T.00:25:6003.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
4.Neele S.00:25:6211.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
5.Ronja W.00:26:4027.05.2017 LM 2017
6.Vivien B.00:27:3114.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
7.Finnja E.00:27:3703.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
8.Isabel J.00:28:0527.05.2017 LM 2017
9.Mona K.00:29:4706.03.2010 Ostseepokal HL 2010
10.Vivian W.00:29:4813.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)

50m FIS

1.Alina M.00:43:1508.12.2018 Nikolausschwimmen 2018
2.Riana B.00:44:2616.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
3.Tabea N.00:44:3927.01.2018 VM 2018
4.Paula H.00:46:2116.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
5.Ronja W.00:46:2127.05.2017 LM 2017
6.Finnja E.00:46:8327.01.2018 VM 2018
7.Vivian W.00:47:4927.01.2018 VM 2018
8.Niniane R.00:47:5704.02.2012 VM 2012
9.Neele S.00:48:1904.12.2016 Nikolausschwimmfest 2016
10.Tamy S.00:48:4102.02.2013 VM 2013

200m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Tabea N.02:46:3322.04.2018 Dänische MS Kopenhagen 50m
2.Alina M.02:49:4822.04.2018 Dänische MS Kopenhagen 50m
3.Ann-Marie S.02:59:5301.12.2018 Int. Langbahnwettkampf HL 2018
4.Riana B.03:02:5605.09.2015 Salzpokal
5.Ronja S.03:38:9705.09.2015 Salzpokal

100m k. Retten

1.Alina M.01:32:5801.12.2018 Int. Langbahnwettkampf HL 2018

100m Retten (m. Flossen)

1.Tabea N.01:06:5313.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
2.Rebecca N.01:09:3116.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
3.Ann-Marie S.01:13:4318.02.2018 HM2018 (50m)
4.Alina M.01:14:5722.04.2018 Dänische MS Kopenhagen 50m
5.Ronja W.01:15:5627.05.2017 LM 2017
6.Lea M.01:15:9927.01.2018 VM 2018
7.Riana B.01:17:9005.09.2015 Salzpokal
8.Maria-Sophie T.01:18:3213.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
9.Janne K.01:18:5727.05.2017 LM 2017
10.Paula H.01:18:6816.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt

50m Freestyle

1.Maria-Sophie T.00:31:6413.10.2018 DM Leipzig 2018
2.Paula H.00:32:2015.02.2014 LM-Quali Lübeck 2014
3.Finnja E.00:32:9703.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
4.Cathleen O.00:33:0306.03.2010 Ostseepokal HL 2010
5.Vivian W.00:33:4813.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
6.Neele S.00:33:9205.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
7.Agnetha P.00:34:2603.02.2018 KM Flensburg (50m) 2018
8.Isabel J.00:34:9928.01.2017 HM Mannschaft (50m) 2017
9.Ronja S.00:35:9016.09.2015 Training
10.Melissa M.00:36:1616.04.2010 Training

50m Gurtretter

1.Alina S.00:33:0026.11.2008 Training
2.Ronja W.00:33:3827.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Maria-Sophie T.00:36:2504.11.2017 DM Hagen 2017
4.Finnja E.00:36:9313.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
5.Bianca B.00:37:9711.05.2013 LM 2013
6.Lisa Marie W.00:40:4828.01.2017 HM Mannschaft (50m) 2017
7.Annkathrin B.00:43:4106.03.2010 Ostseepokal HL 2010

50m Gurtretter m. Opfer

1.Ann-Marie S.00:31:6813.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
2.Vivien B.00:33:8305.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
3.Agnetha P.00:35:8413.05.2018 LM2018 NMS (50m)
4.Bianca B.00:35:8915.02.2014 LM-Quali Lübeck 2014
5.Lisa Marie W.00:37:6427.05.2017 LM 2017
6.Ronja W.00:38:1311.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017

25m Tauchen, 25 Flach + Puppenaufnahme

1.Agnetha P.00:29:9603.02.2018 KM Flensburg (50m) 2018
2.Charline H.00:31:2011.03.2012 Rendsburg 2012
3.Cathleen O.00:31:3106.03.2010 Ostseepokal HL 2010
4.Nele K.00:31:4227.05.2017 LM 2017
5.Finnja E.00:31:4411.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
6.Lisa Marie W.00:31:7427.05.2017 LM 2017
7.Annkathrin B.00:35:5014.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010

50m Puppe

1.Tabea N.00:56:6703.11.2018 Rolandpokal 2018
2.Riana B.00:59:7021.03.2015 HM Mannschaft 2015
3.Neele S.01:01:0027.05.2017 LM 2017
4.Isabel J.01:04:6711.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
5.Janne K.01:06:7811.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
6.Rea R.01:07:4714.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010
7.Tamy S.01:08:0311.05.2013 LM 2013
8.Paula H.01:12:0104.01.2014 Testwettkampf NOR 2014
9.Melissa M.01:13:1906.03.2010 Ostseepokal HL 2010
10.Jana J.01:17:0001.09.2011 Training

50m Puppe m. Flossen

1.Rebecca N.00:35:8724.10.2015 DM 2015
2.Ann-Marie S.00:36:1413.10.2018 DM Leipzig 2018
3.Ronja W.00:39:0327.05.2017 LM 2017
4.Fabienne J.00:39:9019.11.2008 Training
5.Melissa M.00:40:5001.09.2011 Training
6.Vivien B.00:40:9805.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
7.Maria-Sophie T.00:41:6904.11.2017 DM Hagen 2017
8.Finnja E.00:42:1803.02.2018 KM Flensburg (50m) 2018
9.Franziska D.00:43:2019.11.2008 Training
10.Bianca B.00:44:4715.02.2014 LM-Quali Lübeck 2014

400m Freestyle

1.Rebecca N.05:31:1908.03.2015 Training
2.Katja F.05:48:0007.11.2008 Training
3.Alina S.05:55:0007.11.2008 Training
4.Eyleen M.05:57:0007.11.2008 Training
5.Fabienne J.06:02:0007.11.2008 Training
6.Paula H.06:26:7208.06.2015 Training
7.Riana B.06:41:7508.06.2015 Training
8.Tessa S.06:53:0001.12.2013 Training
9.Victoria G.07:01:0027.11.2013 Training
10.Maraike B.07:14:0001.12.2013 Training

100m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Rebecca N.01:07:5316.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
2.Alina M.01:14:1208.12.2018 Nikolausschwimmen 2018
3.Beke L.01:16:4514.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010
4.Riana B.01:16:5616.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
5.Lea M.01:17:9027.01.2018 VM 2018
6.Ann-Marie S.01:18:2308.12.2018 Nikolausschwimmen 2018
7.Ronja W.01:18:9527.05.2017 LM 2017
8.Cathleen O.01:19:7506.02.2010 VM 2010
9.Melissa M.01:19:8405.02.2011 VM 2011
10.Paula H.01:20:0616.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt

50m Gurtretter m. Flossen

1.Rebecca N.00:34:7804.01.2014 Testwettkampf NOR 2014
Hallo Gast - Login