Rankings

Top-Rankings

AK 12 w | AK 13/14 w | AK 15/16 w | AK 17/18 w | AK offen w | GESAMT w | AK10 w
AK 12 m | AK 13/14 m | AK 15/16 m | AK 17/18 m | AK offen m | GESAMT m | AK10 m

50m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Katja F.00:33:0026.11.2008 Training
2.Ronja W.00:34:7227.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Cathleen O.00:35:5006.03.2010 Ostseepokal HL 2010
4.Maria-Sophie T.00:36:4704.11.2017 DM Hagen 2017
5.Neele S.00:36:6127.05.2017 LM 2017
6.Nele K.00:36:7527.05.2017 LM 2017
7.Melissa M.00:36:8005.05.2011 Training
8.Lisa Marie W.00:37:0227.05.2017 LM 2017
9.Finnja E.00:37:3411.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
10.Isabel J.00:37:3411.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017

100m Lifesaver

1.Rebecca N.01:11:4726.06.2015 DLRG Pool Cup
2.Ronja W.01:24:1304.02.2017 VM 2017
3.Bianca B.01:25:5606.07.2014 Auenlandpokal Bad Bramstedt

50m Flossenschwimmen

1.Rebecca N.00:25:4211.03.2015 Training
2.Hannah S.00:25:7124.10.2015 DM 2015
3.Finnja E.00:27:3304.11.2017 DM Hagen 2017
4.Beke L.00:27:6606.03.2010 Ostseepokal HL 2010
5.Charline H.00:28:3011.03.2012 Rendsburg 2012
6.Janne K.00:28:3211.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
7.Merle S.00:28:4015.02.2014 LM-Quali Lübeck 2014
8.Isabel J.00:28:6205.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
9.Nele K.00:28:7611.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
10.Agnetha P.00:29:1011.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017

25m Puppe

1.Neele S.00:25:6211.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
2.Ronja W.00:26:4027.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Maria-Sophie T.00:26:9504.10.2017 Training
4.Vivien B.00:27:3114.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017
5.Isabel J.00:28:0527.05.2017 LM 2017
6.Ronja S.00:28:0907.11.2015 Rolandpokal 2015
7.Finnja E.00:28:8804.10.2017 Training
8.Mona K.00:29:4706.03.2010 Ostseepokal HL 2010
9.Melissa M.00:30:3030.08.2011 Training
10.Lisa Marie W.00:30:7214.01.2017 KM Flensburg 2017

50m FIS

1.Riana B.00:44:2616.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
2.Paula H.00:46:2116.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
3.Ronja W.00:46:2127.05.2017 LM 2017
4.Niniane R.00:47:5704.02.2012 VM 2012
5.Finnja E.00:48:1627.05.2017 LM 2017
6.Neele S.00:48:1904.12.2016 Nikolausschwimmfest 2016
7.Tamy S.00:48:4102.02.2013 VM 2013
8.Mona K.00:49:3006.02.2010 VM 2010
9.Jana J.00:49:3405.02.2011 VM 2011
10.Janne K.00:50:3827.05.2017 LM 2017

200m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Riana B.03:02:5605.09.2015 Salzpokal
2.Ronja S.03:38:9705.09.2015 Salzpokal

100m Retten (m. Flossen)

1.Rebecca N.01:09:3116.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
2.Ronja W.01:15:5627.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Riana B.01:17:9005.09.2015 Salzpokal
4.Janne K.01:18:5727.05.2017 LM 2017
5.Paula H.01:18:6816.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
6.Annika S.01:18:8204.02.2012 VM 2012
7.Nele K.01:19:3927.05.2017 LM 2017
8.Bianca B.01:21:2708.02.2014 VM 2014
9.Melissa M.01:22:1414.05.2010 sonstiges
10.Tamy S.01:22:2202.02.2013 VM 2013

50m Freestyle

1.Paula H.00:32:2015.02.2014 LM-Quali Lübeck 2014
2.Cathleen O.00:33:0306.03.2010 Ostseepokal HL 2010
3.Nele K.00:33:9127.05.2017 LM 2017
4.Neele S.00:33:9205.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
5.Finnja E.00:34:9104.11.2017 DM Hagen 2017
6.Isabel J.00:34:9928.01.2017 HM Mannschaft (50m) 2017
7.Maria-Sophie T.00:35:8411.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
8.Ronja S.00:35:9016.09.2015 Training
9.Melissa M.00:36:1616.04.2010 Training
10.Tessa S.00:36:5815.02.2014 LM-Quali Lübeck 2014

50m Gurtretter

1.Alina S.00:33:0026.11.2008 Training
2.Ronja W.00:33:3827.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Maria-Sophie T.00:36:2504.11.2017 DM Hagen 2017
4.Bianca B.00:37:9711.05.2013 LM 2013
5.Nele K.00:38:3711.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
6.Lisa Marie W.00:40:4828.01.2017 HM Mannschaft (50m) 2017
7.Annkathrin B.00:43:4106.03.2010 Ostseepokal HL 2010

50m Gurtretter m. Opfer

1.Vivien B.00:33:8305.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
2.Bianca B.00:35:8915.02.2014 LM-Quali Lübeck 2014
3.Agnetha P.00:36:1427.05.2017 LM 2017
4.Lisa Marie W.00:37:6427.05.2017 LM 2017
5.Ronja W.00:38:1311.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017

25m Tauchen, 25 Flach + Puppenaufnahme

1.Charline H.00:31:2011.03.2012 Rendsburg 2012
2.Cathleen O.00:31:3106.03.2010 Ostseepokal HL 2010
3.Nele K.00:31:4227.05.2017 LM 2017
4.Finnja E.00:31:4411.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
5.Lisa Marie W.00:31:7427.05.2017 LM 2017
6.Annkathrin B.00:35:5014.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010

50m Puppe

1.Riana B.00:59:7021.03.2015 HM Mannschaft 2015
2.Neele S.01:01:0027.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Isabel J.01:04:6711.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
4.Janne K.01:06:7811.03.2017 KM Rendsburg 2017
5.Rea R.01:07:4714.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010
6.Tamy S.01:08:0311.05.2013 LM 2013
7.Paula H.01:12:0104.01.2014 Testwettkampf NOR 2014
8.Melissa M.01:13:1906.03.2010 Ostseepokal HL 2010
9.Jana J.01:17:0001.09.2011 Training
10.Annkathrin B.01:30:0018.04.2010 Training

50m Puppe m. Flossen

1.Rebecca N.00:35:8724.10.2015 DM 2015
2.Ronja W.00:39:0327.05.2017 LM 2017
3.Fabienne J.00:39:9019.11.2008 Training
4.Melissa M.00:40:5001.09.2011 Training
5.Vivien B.00:40:9805.11.2016 Roland-Pokal 2016
6.Maria-Sophie T.00:41:6904.11.2017 DM Hagen 2017
7.Franziska D.00:43:2019.11.2008 Training
8.Bianca B.00:44:4715.02.2014 LM-Quali Lübeck 2014
9.Laura V.00:48:6811.03.2012 Rendsburg 2012
10.Jana E.00:49:1021.01.2012 Training

400m Freestyle

1.Rebecca N.05:31:1908.03.2015 Training
2.Katja F.05:48:0007.11.2008 Training
3.Alina S.05:55:0007.11.2008 Training
4.Eyleen M.05:57:0007.11.2008 Training
5.Fabienne J.06:02:0007.11.2008 Training
6.Paula H.06:26:7208.06.2015 Training
7.Riana B.06:41:7508.06.2015 Training
8.Tessa S.06:53:0001.12.2013 Training
9.Victoria G.07:01:0027.11.2013 Training
10.Maraike B.07:14:0001.12.2013 Training

100m Hindernisschwimmen

1.Rebecca N.01:07:5316.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
2.Beke L.01:16:4514.02.2010 Rendsburg 2010
3.Riana B.01:16:5616.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
4.Ronja W.01:18:9527.05.2017 LM 2017
5.Cathleen O.01:19:7506.02.2010 VM 2010
6.Melissa M.01:19:8405.02.2011 VM 2011
7.Paula H.01:20:0616.05.2015 LM 2015 Norderstedt
8.Niniane R.01:20:8704.02.2012 VM 2012
9.Sandrine L.01:20:8904.02.2012 VM 2012
10.Rea R.01:21:1714.05.2010 sonstiges

50m Gurtretter m. Flossen

1.Rebecca N.00:34:7804.01.2014 Testwettkampf NOR 2014
Hallo Gast - Login